Old 12-15-2017, 05:33 PM   #441
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
On the other hand, doesn't the need of duplicating the "MIDI functions.lua" defeat the purpose of swapping out the functions?
You don't have to duplicate MIDI functions.lua yourself. There can be only one master copy of it on the repository and ReaPack installs it (the version of it at the time of the package's release) under a different name of your choice to avoid conflicts. For example, if:

Package A v1 -> requires Functions.lua @ 2016-11-12
Package A v2 -> requires Functions.lua @ 2017-12-14
Package B v1 -> requires Functions.lua @ 2016-11-12
Package B v2 -> requires Functions.lua @ 2017-12-15

A user may decide to install Package A v1 and Package B v2. In such a case, ReaPack wouldn't know which version of Functions.lua to use and one or the other package would be potentially broken!
That's why Package A and Package B cannot both claim ownership of Functions.lua at the same time (in this case ReaPack refuses to install Package B until Package A is uninstalled or vice versa).

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
Jason (aka Tack) for example did it in a different way:
https://github.com/jtackaberry/reasc...ee/master/MIDI
Having a dependency be a package of its own is unsafe because it is not guaranteed to be installed alongside the scripts that needs it. It can also be updated or downgraded independently of the scripts that may or may not need a specific version to work. This is not ideal.

Last edited by cfillion; 12-15-2017 at 09:38 PM.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-15-2017, 06:26 PM   #442
_Stevie_
Human being with feelings
 
_Stevie_'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 2,639
Default

Okay, thanks Christian, I think I got it now!
Will get back to coding and see how I will put it together
_Stevie_ is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-15-2017, 06:54 PM   #443
nofish
Human being with feelings
 
nofish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: home is where the heart is
Posts: 8,966
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by _Stevie_ View Post
I see, I think I had a completely different understanding of packages.
As a sidenote, coming from Windows I also was a bit confused about packages / package manager when I encountered these terms first with ReaPack. I think it's much more common on the Linux side but not so much on the Windows side (afaik).
nofish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-16-2017, 01:38 PM   #444
ThrashJazzAssassin
Human being with feelings
 
ThrashJazzAssassin's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: Scotland
Posts: 357
Default

Just updated to Reaper 4.70 and Reapack 1.2.1. Now getting this error

Quote:
The following error occurred while creating a transaction:
disk I/O error
EDIT:fixed with a reboot
__________________
TJA MIDI JSFX | REAPER-OSC-panels | erthoide

Last edited by ThrashJazzAssassin; 12-16-2017 at 01:48 PM.
ThrashJazzAssassin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-22-2017, 11:11 AM   #445
tack
Human being with feelings
 
tack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Location: Ontario, Canada
Posts: 719
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
ReaPack v1.2 adds the ability to import/export package archives (long requested by offline users )
Is the ReaPackArchive format documented anywhere? It'd be nice to offer this as an install option for Reaticulate. It looks relatively straightforward if I had to reverse engineer it, but all the better if the format is documented.

If it's not, could you clarify what the numbers indicate at the end of the REPO and PACK lines in the toc file? This was the only non-obvious thing so far.

Thanks!
tack is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-22-2017, 12:10 PM   #446
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

REPO name|url|enabled(0 no, 1 yes)|autoinstall(same as reaper.ReaPack_GetRepositoryInfo)
https://github.com/cfillion/reapack/...emote.cpp#L131

PACK "Category Name" "Package Name" "Version Name" pin(0 no, 1 yes)
https://github.com/cfillion/reapack/..._tasks.cpp#L66

Last edited by cfillion; 12-22-2017 at 03:22 PM.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-22-2017, 02:37 PM   #447
tack
Human being with feelings
 
tack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Location: Ontario, Canada
Posts: 719
Default

Cheers Christian.
tack is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-26-2017, 08:22 PM   #448
ECIII
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 3
Default Does Reapack work with Reaper running on Wine with Linux (Ubuntu 16.04)

Hello, I hope I am asking this in the right place. I am new to Reaper and so far it's awesome.

As the title says, I am running Reaper with Wine on Ubuntu 16.04 64 bit. When I try to use the 'reaper_reapack64.dll' it aborts with an error message. The 'reaper_reapack64.so' doesn't do anything, so I'm figuring that is for the Native Linux version of Reaper(?).

At any rate, I am wondering if Reapack should work with Reaper and Wine.

I have been looking around but haven't seen any answer to this.

Any information either way would be greatly appreciated.
ECIII is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2017, 12:18 AM   #449
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ECIII View Post
I am running Reaper with Wine on Ubuntu 16.04 64 bit. When I try to use the 'reaper_reapack64.dll' it aborts with an error message.
What is the error message? Which version of Wine? The .dll requires Wine 1.8 or newer.

The .so is indeed for native Linux REAPER.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2017, 05:57 AM   #450
ECIII
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 3
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
What is the error message? Which version of Wine? The .dll requires Wine 1.8 or newer.

The .so is indeed for native Linux REAPER.
Oh, thank you so much for that, I must have missed that if it was in the docs.

What is the lastest recommended version? I see they are up to version 2. Is that stable for reapack and reaper or should I do 1.8.5?

Thanks once again in advance.
ECIII is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2017, 03:18 PM   #451
ECIII
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 3
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by ECIII View Post
Oh, thank you so much for that, I must have missed that if it was in the docs.

What is the lastest recommended version? I see they are up to version 2. Is that stable for reapack and reaper or should I do 1.8.5?

Thanks once again in advance.
Ok, I went ahead and installed Wine 2.10. Everything seems to be working fine!

Thank you very much for the help!
ECIII is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-12-2018, 12:20 PM   #452
tack
Human being with feelings
 
tack's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Location: Ontario, Canada
Posts: 719
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by svijayrathinam View Post
i am not able to synchronise packages from today. I get the following error message..Can you pls look into it ?
Did you recently update ReaPack and you're saying this is a regression in the software?

Because ReaPack itself isn't responsible for all the individual repositories. It just provides a means of accessing and managing them.
tack is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-13-2018, 10:36 AM   #453
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Yes. I understand that. But I am having connectivity issues. Internet seem to work in all other apps but when I try to sync reapack I am getting this error. But sometimes it works. I am not sure what this is about ? Any ideas pls ?
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-13-2018, 11:03 AM   #454
X-Raym
Human being with feelings
 
X-Raym's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: France
Posts: 5,968
Default

@svijayrathinam
Please post your OS version and Reapack + REAPER version to help debbuging.

@tack
Seems more like a network issue as ALL repo break.
X-Raym is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-13-2018, 11:36 AM   #455
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by X-Raym View Post
@svijayrathinam
Please post your OS version and Reapack + REAPER version to help debbuging.

@tack
Seems more like a network issue as ALL repo break.
Mac os 10.13.3

Reapack v1.2.1
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-14-2018, 11:06 AM   #456
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by svijayrathinam View Post
Internet seem to work in all other apps but when I try to sync reapack I am getting this error. But sometimes it works.
Are you always connected the same way to the same network? Are the REAPER and SWS auto-update features still working when ReaPack isn't?
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-14-2018, 11:27 AM   #457
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
Are you always connected the same way to the same network? Are the REAPER and SWS auto-update features still working when ReaPack isn't?
Yes.. I am always connected to the same network the same way. And no.. I don't have auto updates turned on. I use pre-releasea. So I check the forums regularly and update.
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-14-2018, 11:33 AM   #458
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

Try About > Check for new versions of REAPER and Extensions > About SWS Extension > Check now the next time it doesn't work.

Last edited by cfillion; 02-14-2018 at 11:44 AM.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-14-2018, 11:37 AM   #459
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
Try About > Check for new versions of REAPER and Extensions > About SWS Extension > Check now the next time it doesn't work.
Reapack doesn't work now. I just checked what you said and it says reaper is up-to-date
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-14-2018, 11:49 AM   #460
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

Nice, this narrows down the possible causes a bit. I assume SWS's one works too?

Can you try the following URLs in ReaPack > Import repositories? Just to see which ones fail with a connection timeout error. If it works you will get "The received file is invalid: Error reading end tag." (or Attributes), that's normal.

Last edited by cfillion; 02-14-2018 at 12:21 PM.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-16-2018, 02:03 AM   #461
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
Nice, this narrows down the possible causes a bit. I assume SWS's one works too?

Can you try the following URLs in ReaPack > Import repositories? Just to see which ones fail with a connection timeout error. If it works you will get "The received file is invalid: Error reading end tag." (or Attributes), that's normal.

They all work. But still reapack doesnt sync..
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-16-2018, 03:26 AM   #462
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by svijayrathinam View Post
They all work. But still reapack doesnt sync..
Very odd! Did you try them one at a time? (If not, do that instead)

There should be no differences between import and synchronize in that regard. Does it work if you do Refresh from Manage repositories (right click on a repository)? Can you still install things from Browse packages?
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-16-2018, 03:45 AM   #463
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
Did you try them one at a time? (If not, do that instead)
Yes




Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
Does it work if you do Refresh from Manage repositories (right click on a repository)? Can you still install things from Browse packages?
No

Its Still not working
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-16-2018, 05:02 AM   #464
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

OK... Try importing a real repository URL. What does it say?

Code:
https://github.com/cfillion/reapack/raw/master/index.xml?test
Just how frequent is this? When does it usually work and when does the "Connection timed out" come back? Do you have another computer to test on?

What about on a fresh portable install? With no other plugins, no opened project, on the system drive, default configuration. Just install ReaPack on the second startup and synchronize.


----

Quote:
MPL Scripts/FX specific/Smooth toggle X pair for ix_Mixer_8xS-1xS v1.02:
Conflict: Scripts/MPL Scripts/FX specific/mpl_Smooth toggle 3-4 pair for ix_Mixer_8xS-1xS.lua is already owned by another package
You can fix these errors be uninstalling the corresponding obsolete packages in ReaPack > Browse packages.

Last edited by cfillion; 02-16-2018 at 05:14 AM.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-16-2018, 06:04 AM   #465
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
OK... Try importing a real repository URL. What does it say?

Code:
https://github.com/cfillion/reapack/raw/master/index.xml?test
Just how frequent is this? When does it usually work and when does the "Connection timed out" come back? Do you have another computer to test on?

What about on a fresh portable install? With no other plugins, no opened project, on the system drive, default configuration. Just install ReaPack on the second startup and synchronize.


----



You can fix these errors be uninstalling the corresponding obsolete packages in ReaPack > Browse packages.

Actually I re installed reapack and it seems to work now. I will get back to you if it doesnt work again. Thank you
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-20-2018, 09:56 AM   #466
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,886
Default

I'm not sure when it started but I get this Error message when I try to synchronize ReaPack:



Is this something on my end or something with ReaPack?
__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-20-2018, 10:36 AM   #467
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

I don't know why it's happening on your system (and I don't have macOS 10.13 for testing) but I might have a fix for it. Please try this build: https://cfillion.ca/files/reapack/v1.2.1%2Bno_cainfo/.

If it does *not* help: 1) Do you have a proxy set in Manage repositories > Network settings? 2) Disable "Verify authenticity of TLS/SSL certificates" in the same dialog as a workaround.
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-20-2018, 12:14 PM   #468
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,886
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
I don't know why it's happening on your system (and I don't have macOS 10.13 for testing) but I might have a fix for it. Please try this build: https://cfillion.ca/files/reapack/v1.2.1%2Bno_cainfo/.

If it does *not* help: 1) Do you have a proxy set in Manage repositories > Network settings? 2) Disable "Verify authenticity of TLS/SSL certificates" in the same dialog as a workaround.
Thanks. That build you linked me to seems to have cleared up the issue.
__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-20-2018, 01:04 PM   #469
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,886
Default

Also, this is kind of random and nitpicky but on my old iMac, ReaPack was the first thing listed in the Extensions menu which made it easy to Re-Sync.

When I set up my new iMac, ReaPack is now at the bottom.

FWIW, I imported my old iMac Config to the new one.

Is there an easy way to get ReaPack back to the top of the Extensions menu?

Screen shot attached:

__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-20-2018, 01:07 PM   #470
EpicSounds
Human being with feelings
 
EpicSounds's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 5,526
Default

Quote:
Is there an easy way to get ReaPack back to the top of the Extensions menu?
Menu editor> Main Extensions
__________________
REAPER Video Tutorials, Tips & Tricks and more at The REAPER Blog

Last edited by EpicSounds; 02-21-2018 at 11:59 AM.
EpicSounds is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-20-2018, 01:14 PM   #471
MRMJP
Human being with feelings
 
MRMJP's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2016
Location: Milwaukee, WI USA
Posts: 1,886
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EpicSounds View Post
Menu editor> Main Extensions
Perfect, thanks.
__________________
iMac Pro 3.0GHz 10-Core • 64GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
Mac Mini 3.2 GHz Intel Core i7 (6-Core) • 32GB RAM • SSD • MacOS 10.14.6 RME AES HDSPe
https://www.mysteryroommastering.com/ - https://www.justincarlperkins.com/
MRMJP is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-21-2018, 12:56 AM   #472
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
I don't know why it's happening on your system (and I don't have macOS 10.13 for testing) but I might have a fix for it. Please try this build: https://cfillion.ca/files/reapack/v1.2.1%2Bno_cainfo/.

If it does *not* help: 1) Do you have a proxy set in Manage repositories > Network settings? 2) Disable "Verify authenticity of TLS/SSL certificates" in the same dialog as a workaround.
This problem is still not sorted for me. It works sometimes and it doesnt most of the time. Today when I tried it didnt work. So I clicked Help/Check for new versions of reaper. I got a message saying "There was an error checking for the latest version
is an internet connection present?!" But I have internet connection in my computer. I dont have any proxies set up. Can you pls help ?
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-21-2018, 08:51 AM   #473
cfillion
Human being with feelings
 
cfillion's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2015
Location: Québec, Canada
Posts: 2,725
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by svijayrathinam View Post
This problem is still not sorted for me. It works sometimes and it doesnt most of the time. Today when I tried it didnt work. So I clicked Help/Check for new versions of reaper. I got a message saying "There was an error checking for the latest version
is an internet connection present?!" But I have internet connection in my computer. I dont have any proxies set up. Can you pls help ?
At least this means ReaPack is not at fault because REAPER itself can't connect either. Progress! Do you have a firewall? A VPN? It would be very useful to find what changes between when it works and when it doesn't. (Your issue is unrelated to MRMJP's one above.)
cfillion is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2018, 07:02 AM   #474
svijayrathinam
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 539
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cfillion View Post
At least this means ReaPack is not at fault because REAPER itself can't connect either. Progress! Do you have a firewall? A VPN? It would be very useful to find what changes between when it works and when it doesn't. (Your issue is unrelated to MRMJP's one above.)
I dont have a firewall or VPN..Actually dont know how to set one up too..
svijayrathinam is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-22-2018, 07:55 AM   #475
chumbo
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Location: Brussels, Belgium
Posts: 510
Default Get script description/About in Action List?

Would it be possible to have in the Action List, the same option of right-clicking a script and get it's description ('About') as it is in Reapack?
Because I guess as most here, we just update Reapack regularly with all the latest scripts/updates and from then on, just grab them from the Action list so...it would make sense.
chumbo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-25-2018, 03:09 AM   #476
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 7,686
Default

Hi Christian, two small issues:

1) I just searched for "Poly Splitter" (and "PolySplitter") but was not pointed to the ReaRak package.

IMHO it would be appropriate to include the "desc:" (etc) string of all sub-files in a multi-file package in the search list.

Alternatively you could also ask the providers of multi-file packages to mention theses strings in the "about:" section of the main file.

2) I still would love to see MidiToReaControlPath in ReaPack.
I did not follow the discussions here closely, recently, so I'd like to re-trigger.

You once said, that ReaPack can't provide VSTs, as there is no always usable directory for those. But AFAIK, now - with VST3 support -, exactly this does exist in the newer Reaper versions.

Unrelated to this, I'd like to do a description of MidiToReaControlPath to be seen in ReaPcak (that at least would provide just a download-link, as long as automatic installing is not possible.) How to do this in a decent way ? (It's not a JSFX nor a script, and trying to install it should be inhibited.)

-Michael

Last edited by mschnell; 02-26-2018 at 08:28 AM.
mschnell is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 02-25-2018, 03:22 AM   #477
mschnell
Human being with feelings
 
mschnell's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Krefeld, Germany
Posts: 7,686
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by chumbo View Post
Would it be possible to have in the Action List, the same option of right-clicking a script and get it's description ('About') as it is in Reapack?
I keep requesting a similar "script help" function for installed JSFX effects since long.

But to have this working in a decent way I suppose ReaPack would need to be included (or dedicatedly supported) by Reaper itself (which I also keep requesting since long).

In fact such a Help functionality should work for installed scripts, even if the holding package is not loaded in the ReaPack from a GIT.

-Michael
mschnell is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 02-26-2018, 05:44 AM   #478
LugNut
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: So Florida
Posts: 905
Default

Hi,
Since reapack is not available for xp users and some scripts seem to be only available thru reapack, is there a way I could use my win 7 boot to DL scripts via reapack and then manually move the folders/files to my xp reaper install?
Thanks
LugNut is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-26-2018, 05:45 AM   #479
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 23,233
Default

Oh god, Win XP...
EvilDragon is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 02-26-2018, 05:51 AM   #480
Sexan
Human being with feelings
 
Sexan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 2,441
Default

Has there been FR for "favorite" scripts install? Something for example like ninite.com :
Export all selected scripts to a file which will cointain url or whatever of the scripts then when loading/importing that file into ReaPack it would download them all
Sexan is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 05:33 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.