Old 01-25-2011, 06:50 PM   #1
Aeolian
Human being with feelings
 
Aeolian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Somewhere PRO
Posts: 997
Default Instant Arpeggios

Im having so much fun with this.

silents right click "Insert Chord" function just blew me away ..... a ridiculously cool idea

It made me think, can we have arpeggios as well?

We can


create this custom action for MIDI Editor (not main):-

Code:
Step Input: insert note at current note
Edit: move edit cursor right by grid
Step Input: insert note at current +04 semitones
Edit: move edit cursor right by grid
Step Input: insert note at current +07 semitones
Edit: move edit cursor right by grid
Step Input: insert note at current +12 semitones
Edit: move edit cursor right by grid
Step Input: insert note at current +07 semitones
Edit: move edit cursor right by grid
Step Input: insert note at current +04 semitones
Edit: move edit cursor right by grid
Step Input: insert note at current note
Edit: move edit cursor right by grid
Step Input: insert note at current note +04 semitones
Edit: move edit cursor right by grid
once saved as a custom action (Major Arp), select a note on the MIDI editor keyboard, hover over where you need an arp, right click and arp away.
The arp should follow whatever grid setting you have in the MIDI Editor.

Make sure grid is ON.

The arp above is, of course, just one example in Major.

EDIT: just lose the "move edit cursor right by grid" actions, and the last descending notes, to create chords instead.

Last edited by Aeolian; 01-25-2011 at 07:02 PM.
Aeolian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2011, 09:37 PM   #2
tho
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 5
Default

That does sound like fun, but I searched all over and could not find silents "insert chord" function. Can you tell me where to find it? Thanks
tho is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-26-2011, 02:58 AM   #3
robo
Human being with feelings
 
robo's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: On A Mountain Top
Posts: 342
Default

Yeah we do need some automusic generators. Drew had made a neat one from the JS sequencer baby. I love the karma stuff and I think cockos could do a lot in that area.

Love,
Robo
robo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-26-2011, 10:39 AM   #4
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default

hey Aeolian, ...good idea....

so now I expect you will just have to do some more in various scales won't you... hahaha

my real point is however, when and IF you do, how about exporting them as single custom actions and putting them on the stash?

.... just all users don't have do it all manually ........
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-26-2011, 02:42 PM   #5
Aeolian
Human being with feelings
 
Aeolian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Somewhere PRO
Posts: 997
Default

well hopi, i did go nuts and knock up quite a few, but i just wanted to share with the forum, that it is possible NOW to do so.

It was my intention that maybe some users would see the custom action above, see the possibilities, and then go and tweak.


Ill upload mine later on tonight, when im back at my rig
Aeolian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-26-2011, 04:01 PM   #6
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default

hahaha.... thanks... I figured from your post that would be the case... [how could you not!] I did try your macro and yes, it's kewlness itself.... I can certainly see a lot of possibilities here and then some toolbar buttons.... or context menu additios at least....

I already made a couple back when to dupe and move up a third, etc., so along with your macro that was lotta fun and ended up boggling my mind with possible combinations....

I hesitate to say this, but as I recall in the 'piano roll editor' of FLS, there are some interesting generate and randomize functions... [have not db chk'd but as I recall].... something like them would be interesting in reap's... but not holding my breath on that.
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-26-2011, 09:32 PM   #7
PitchSlap
Human being with feelings
 
PitchSlap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Vancouver, BC
Posts: 3,207
Default

Awesome work guys!
__________________
FRs: v5 Media Explorer Requests, Global Quantization, Session View
Win10 64-bit, Reaper 5(x64), Core i7-5700HQ, 16GB RAM, GeForce GTX 960M, SSD
PitchSlap is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 04:18 AM   #8
Aeolian
Human being with feelings
 
Aeolian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Somewhere PRO
Posts: 997
Default

https://stash.reaper.fm/v/7795/Chords_Scales_Arps.zip

Enjoy

Maj
Min
Aug
Dim
Maj7
m7
7
Dim7
Maj9
m9
9
mMaj7
7b9
m6
m7(b9)
Maj7#11
Pedal - Major
Pedal - Minor
Invert Pedal - Major
Invert Pedal - Minor
Bass 4ths
Bass 5ths
Octaves


The 9ths are slightly weird, i tried to keep the 9th above the octave and it sorta worked ..... other than that they should all be good.

The ReaperMenu file, for "MIDI piano roll context", is otherwise completely default as at a36, so it will be exactly the same as the default, but with the added "insert arpeggio" menu on right click.

EDIT: Yep ..... i forgot sus2, sus4 and 7sus4 .......
Ill knock em up and chuck em in soon ...... m7b5 will be intentionally excluded

Last edited by Aeolian; 01-30-2011 at 05:41 AM.
Aeolian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 05:04 AM   #9
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 23,332
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Aeolian View Post
m7b5 will be intentionally excluded
Why
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 05:08 AM   #10
bob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Scottish refugee in Germany
Posts: 4,176
Default could you give some more instructions on this?

Its all kinda new to me.Where do I put the file in Reaper for starters.
__________________
SoundCloud Channel
https://soundcloud.com/stream
bob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 05:11 AM   #11
Aeolian
Human being with feelings
 
Aeolian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Somewhere PRO
Posts: 997
Default

Well ...... i am going to include it
Just like the sus arps, i forgot poor old m7b5 as well, and i intended to include it ..... but i just thought it cheeky to say that
Aeolian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 05:40 AM   #12
bob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Scottish refugee in Germany
Posts: 4,176
Default Its ok

got it figured! Great thanks.
__________________
SoundCloud Channel
https://soundcloud.com/stream
bob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 05:56 AM   #13
Subz
Human being with feelings
 
Subz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 2,963
Default

any chance of just the actions?

menus overwrite, but actions can just be added

then i can put them where i want them

(i did not know actions could be saved with menus?)

Subz
Subz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 07:24 AM   #14
bob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Scottish refugee in Germany
Posts: 4,176
Default so I hover over a the midi keyboard

I right click and insert the arpeggio but nothing happens.Doing something wrong I fear?
__________________
SoundCloud Channel
https://soundcloud.com/stream
bob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 07:45 AM   #15
Subz
Human being with feelings
 
Subz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 2,963
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by bob View Post
I right click and insert the arpeggio but nothing happens.Doing something wrong I fear?
i think you may also need the actions to import?

as they are custom actions the menu needs to have them also imported for the mapping to work


Subz
Subz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 09:29 AM   #16
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default

I'm in the same boat... where are the actual custom actions that go with that menu set???

I can import the menu set to the piano roll context OK, but don't find the actions to import that supports them. What am I missing???
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 12:24 PM   #17
bob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Scottish refugee in Germany
Posts: 4,176
Default I followed the instructions above for the major arp and it worked fine but

Quote:
Originally Posted by hopi View Post
I'm in the same boat... where are the actual custom actions that go with that menu set???

I can import the menu set to the piano roll context OK, but don't find the actions to import that supports them. What am I missing???
like Hopi says where are the custom actions?
__________________
SoundCloud Channel
https://soundcloud.com/stream
bob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 01:35 PM   #18
bluzkat
Human being with feelings
 
bluzkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Posts: 6,919
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by bob View Post
like Hopi says where are the custom actions?
Check the first post in this thread... it may hold the answer.


__________________
Peace...
bluzkat
bluzkat is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 01:45 PM   #19
Aeolian
Human being with feelings
 
Aeolian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Somewhere PRO
Posts: 997
Default

alright .... i guess there is a 1st time for everything

https://stash.reaper.fm/v/7795/Chords_Scales_Arps.zip

Now actually HAS the custom actions


Someone let me know if its not right.

Last edited by Aeolian; 01-30-2011 at 05:41 AM.
Aeolian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 02:07 PM   #20
bob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Scottish refugee in Germany
Posts: 4,176
Default Thats it

Quote:
Originally Posted by Aeolian View Post
alright .... i guess there is a 1st time for everything

https://stash.reaper.fm/v/7758/Arps%20II.zip

Now actually HAS the custom actions


Someone let me know if its not right.
works great.Cheers!
__________________
SoundCloud Channel
https://soundcloud.com/stream
bob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 02:35 PM   #21
Aeolian
Human being with feelings
 
Aeolian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Somewhere PRO
Posts: 997
Default

np Bob

Thanks for confirming
Aeolian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 04:11 PM   #22
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default

Thanks Aoelian.... getting 'em now...
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain

Last edited by hopi; 01-27-2011 at 04:53 PM.
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 04:54 PM   #23
Modular
Human being with feelings
 
Modular's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Brighton
Posts: 242
Default

Thanks for this it works a treat
Modular is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 05:17 PM   #24
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default thoughts

much better with the custom actions

...and I'm noticing something, but don't know if there is a way to deal with it via actions... try to explain:

let's say you want to make a series of arps that climb upwards from one to the next... even if they are all just majors... OK

so we need to not only have the last note in the arp selected and the cursor in the right place, but also need the one note that remains selected to make its reference to the piano roll keys so that the color bar from the keys is that note...

so I can use actions to unselect all, then select the note nearest the cursor which WILL get the correct note [the end note of the arp] ah BUT reaper does not 'connect' that note to the piano roll via it's color bar...

The result is that running the action for the arp again, just puts another copy starting on whatever note is selected in the piano roll...

Maybe it's more clear to illustrate this way:

on C5 put in a maj arp... don'g move the cursor, but do unselect ALL notes... now clk on the last note in the arp and NOW run the arp maj action again.... see what I'm saying?


OK? but I can't do this just with actions because UNLESS I actually clk on the last note, the currently referenced note of the piano roll [color bar] is where the arp will always begin...

I'm thinking this is something in reaper that could be improved. Whatchathink?
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 09:02 PM   #25
Aeolian
Human being with feelings
 
Aeolian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Somewhere PRO
Posts: 997
Default

I found a way i think ....

if you open the mousemods and go to "MIDI Piano roll double-click", you can map these to the arps.

i whacked "Custom:Arpeggio:Major" on ALT+doubleclick and the arps land on the correct note without having to select it first.

this way, holding ALT, i can click C1 and the arp drops from C1, then click F1 and the arp drops from F1 etc etc.

The obvious catch with this .... is that there are about 30 arps, and that mousemod cant know which one you want.

Maybe Shift for Maj and Alt for Minor, Shift+Alt for Dominant ..... that would still be pretty damn handy and encompassing.

EDIT: It would probably also help if i included the last needed action in almost all the arps, which is "Edit: move edit cursor right by grid"

the cursor lines up with the start of the last note after dropping the arp, where it should be at the END of the note, at the start of a new bar if set to 8th notes.

Ill fix this.
Aeolian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-27-2011, 11:57 PM   #26
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default

kewl idea on the mouse mod's ...still as you notice it is kind of impractical to map all those arps...

yes on the position of the edit cursor... I was wondering about that so glad you speak of it.

instead of tons of mouse mod's that then have to be remembered, I was starting to put buttons on the toolbar but stopped when I ran into this problem...

I still think the 'best' overall solution would come from a FR which would be:

...if you use a action to select a note in the midi editor, that selected note behaves exactly as if you manually click on it to select it. The main point being that you see the 'color bar' between the note and it's piano key.

Having this behaviour makes sense to me and it would make using the arps and other 'note building' macros very much slicker.

It really don't make sense to me that if you select a note via an action it does not behave the same as if you select it manually.

whachatink?
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain

Last edited by hopi; 01-28-2011 at 12:20 AM.
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 12:23 AM   #27
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default gif

OK here's a gif showing me doing this manually...

I am trying to point out the color bar that links the selected note to the piano key for it.... that bar is just a shade of color...

I did not show what happens if you just repeat the arp for maj... but anyone can try that and see...

__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 02:49 AM   #28
Aeolian
Human being with feelings
 
Aeolian's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Somewhere PRO
Posts: 997
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by hopi View Post

I still think the 'best' overall solution would come from a FR which would be:

...if you use a action to select a note in the midi editor, that selected note behaves exactly as if you manually click on it to select it. The main point being that you see the 'color bar' between the note and it's piano key.

Having this behaviour makes sense to me and it would make using the arps and other 'note building' macros very much slicker ......
That would definitely hit it right between the eyes.
It could also help out chord building, and other scalic/diatonic whackiness that someone will inevitably come up with.
If you FR it, Ill vote for it!
Aeolian is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 03:54 AM   #29
bob
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: Scottish refugee in Germany
Posts: 4,176
Default I´m enjoying this very much

you can come up with some very interesting things combining arpeggios.Ascending and descending in waves great waves of Arpeggios!!
It would be great to have as many scales as possible in your map.
I´ve no idea how you do make a map but here are some interesting scales at this site.I like the Jewish and Oriental scales.

This guy has just about covered every scale there is.

http://www.looknohands.com/chordhous.../index_rb.html

ps not only that it is a great resource for us geetar players to practice our arpeggios.
__________________
SoundCloud Channel
https://soundcloud.com/stream
bob is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 06:45 AM   #30
bitrate
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 477
Default

Nice. Is there any way to combine this context menu with the new chords menu (Reaction theme) (plus of course the regular Reaper menu)? I'd like both of them in my context menu.
bitrate is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 07:08 AM   #31
gofer
-blänk-
 
gofer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 11,159
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by hopi View Post
a FR which would be:

...if you use a action to select a note in the midi editor, that selected note behaves exactly as if you manually click on it to select it. The main point being that you see the 'color bar' between the note and it's piano key.
The color bar you are talking of is referenced to as "active position" in the action list. Currently there are actions to move it by semitones or octaves and that's it.
I think you can use them to build the feature you desire.
When I built my set of chords actions I used them to create separate actions for eg "I maj", "II min", "IV maj", "VII dim". So we could choose a root pitch, leave it fixed and the chords were placed in a diatonically meaningful pitch position. (Obviously I had to move the active position back to the starting point at the end of the chord action)

As of the FR idea, I haven't thought this through, but something tells me there might be situations where you want note selection and active position to be independent.

But obviously some more actions for the active position would be useful, like
- "Set active position to selected note" (whether that would best be the highest or lowest pitch if multiple notes are selected needs to be decided)
- "Set active position to middle C" (or some other specified note, the goal is just to have a defined default position from where the active position can be moved to any target note, no matter where it happens to currently be)

more ideas welcome .
gofer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 09:13 AM   #32
Stickman
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 55
Default Just modded my context menu

To Bitrate..

Yes you can have both. I already had the chords set up in my menu, and manually added the arpeggios. Make sure you have the menusets loaded first.

If you just try to import both menusets, one will overwrite the other. If I can extract just that part out, I'll try to post it up for all to have.
Stickman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 09:21 AM   #33
Stickman
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 55
Default One Menuset with both

Here you go.. one modded menuset with Arps and Chords
Attached Files
File Type: reapermenu Arps&Chords.ReaperMenu (6.9 KB, 183 views)
Stickman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 09:30 AM   #34
bitrate
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 477
Default

Thanks Stickman! This is exactly what I wanted.

I was mucking around in a text editor trying to combine them but wasn't working. Many of their item numbers were the same (item 14, etc) so I didn't know if that was the issue. When I would load my combined one, only arps would show even though both scripts were in the file.

So that I can know how to do this, how did you combine them (if it's not too involved for you to explain... or unless it is a trade secret )?
bitrate is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 10:20 AM   #35
Stickman
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2006
Posts: 55
Default It wasn't easy!

First I made the main label. I got lucky, because the Chords context was at the top. Next I made the arp submenu below that.

Then I added all of the Custom:Arpeggio actions below that.
Saved it all and voila!

I was stumped at first because I kept forgetting to add the arp actions into the list before starting.

You can look at it by opening the action list, then "Show Action list". Click the Menu Editor button at the bottom. At the top of that screen, click the bar and scroll down to MIDI piano roll context. From there, you'll see the "Arps and Chords" label, then the two submenus. All of their actions are listed .

Now, if we can come up with another submenu for downward arpeggios, then maybe an action for "strummed chords (up and down of course).
Stickman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 10:40 AM   #36
zappadave
Human being with feelings
 
zappadave's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 1,251
Default

Some scales https://stash.reaper.fm/v/5220/ix_scales.7z
__________________
Music is the best
เพลง ที่ดีที่สุดคือ
zappadave is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 10:48 AM   #37
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default

gofer... big thanks for bringing your usual clarity to the issue... just knowing the name of what we want helps greatly.

Now for this particular situation, the only additional action we really need would be 'set selected note to active positon'

...we have actions to get to the note we want and to position the cursor where we want in relation to that note... [pretty sure we do anyway]

In the case of these growing arp's, that one action would open the door to quite a bit... and since it would just be an action, not a default behaviour, it would not change the existing behaviour.

let's see if SWS or Cockos can add it asap for now and see what we can do with it.

PS... ok trying to 'get'er done asap, I've sent an email to Tim at SWS.

PSS... got reply from Tim... did not realize that SWS cannot make extensions for the Midi Editor actions...
...... so I did just now, get the request in email off the Cockos....
Sure it can go through the FR process and such, but I'm hoping the Dev's will realize the creation of these arp's is a big added value to 'midi love' and will be gracious enough to quickly help with this one little added action.

my fingers are crossed
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain

Last edited by hopi; 01-28-2011 at 11:58 AM.
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 12:23 PM   #38
gofer
-blänk-
 
gofer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 11,159
Default

Any added MIDI editor action is welcome .
Though I find an action to set active position to a known default equally important.
Here a "fresh" MIDI editor of a new item on a new track defaults it's active position to D#5. But I wouldn't bet it's the same in any case and any simple click moves it elsewhere. As you can only move it relative to the current position there is no sure way to build an action that always relates to say A3.
gofer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 01:02 PM   #39
hopi
Human being with feelings
 
hopi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Location: Right Hear
Posts: 15,078
Default

gofer ....for what it's worth, what you say as the default for an empty item with the ME is true here also... D#5
...which is a strange default to say the least...

I see where you are coming from and at the same time just want to get this one thing done first asap and then I do support more similar actions for setting the active note...

It is actually a bit amazing to me that this action does not already exist.
__________________
...should be fixed for the next build... http://tinyurl.com/cr7o7yl
https://soundcloud.com/hopikiva/angel-rain
hopi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-28-2011, 01:34 PM   #40
gofer
-blänk-
 
gofer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 11,159
Default

Actually D# is not arbitrary, it's MIDI note number 63, just in the middle of the range . It doesn't matter too much which note it is, but it should be possible to set to a certain pitch. As said, any click moves it somewhere and no action can put it to a specific note afterwards (well, haven't tries successive octave downs to make sure it's at note number zero, maybe that would work).

But of course I understand your interest.
It's just, when talk comes to MIDI editor and actions my mind explodes with ideas, so sorry for the derail .

Other actions which come to mind would be store/restore active position and also store/restore edit cursor position would be cool.

See how hard it is to stop?
gofer is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 12:29 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.