Old 08-28-2018, 01:47 AM   #1
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default VST - carla - jackd?

is there any further information for setting carla?
I have installed carla but I have no idea about Jackd and where it goes from here ...
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 02:03 AM   #2
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,801
Default

If you point reapers vst path to where carla is installed, on my system /usr/lib/vst/carla.vst/, then you can load it as a vst and use it to host should we call them alien plugin formats.

You can even implement fx chains like that.
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040, etc. :)
Jack Winter is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 08:04 AM   #3
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

it worked until I switched carla settings to alsa ;-)
now everything has disappeared after a restart of carla ... is there somewhere a config file that I can delete to reset default settings?
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 09:05 AM   #4
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

on this system I ran a scarlett 2i2, after the carla setup and a reboot, scarlett completely disappeared in KDE multimedia and pulseaudio control does not start anymore. Is there a way to reset the whole thing?
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 09:25 AM   #5
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,801
Default

The config files are in ~/.config/falkTX, but if nothing else you could remove it. rm -r ~/.config/falkTX but that will wipe all the configs of his programs, so maybe a bit heavy handed
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040, etc. :)
Jack Winter is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 09:38 AM   #6
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

thanks, I have purged carla and jackd, but my soundsystem is gone ...
scarlett 2i2 completely disappeared in KDE multimedia and pulseaudio control does not start anymore.
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 09:52 AM   #7
Glennbo
Human being with feelings
 
Glennbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Planet Earth
Posts: 4,055
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by monty View Post
thanks, I have purged carla and jackd, but my soundsystem is gone ...
scarlett 2i2 completely disappeared in KDE multimedia and pulseaudio control does not start anymore.
I accidentally killed Pulse last night dinking around with the system, and had it so the Pulse mixer would try to start, then crash, then try to start, then crash again in an endless loop. Audio was screwed up for everything besides REAPER, so I got ballsy and used Synaptic to completely uninstall Pulseaudio. Then I ticked the box in Synaptic, and told it to install it. Did a reboot and all was well again. I assumed that all my tweaking of Pulse would be lost, but to my surprise when I rebooted after reinstalling it, things like the selection of soundcards, was still set to only use motherboard audio, and my M-Audio cards were unselected, which I had manually done before.
__________________
Glennbo
Hear My Music - Click Me!!!
--
Glennbo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 09:59 AM   #8
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,801
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by monty View Post
thanks, I have purged carla and jackd, but my soundsystem is gone ...
scarlett 2i2 completely disappeared in KDE multimedia and pulseaudio control does not start anymore.
Oops, maybe restarting the system will help. Normally on linux you can remove the config files in ~/.config/app and they get recreated with default values

Otherwise I suppose a reinstall of the programs you need will fix it, but normally packages don't have any files that get installed into your home directory. Hopefully restarting it will allow you configure it again.

Sorry if I was too quick and gave you bad advice!
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040, etc. :)
Jack Winter is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 10:00 AM   #9
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

hmm, it seems to be a problem w/ phonon, I have deleted the cards from there in kde multimedia ... is there is a way to reset or delete the phon setup in kde and rescan the cards?
aplay shows Scarlett 2i2 USB but phonon is set to default audio.
I did a reboot after all but nothing was changed ...

Code:
aplay -l
**** Liste der Hardware-Geräte (PLAYBACK) ****
Karte 0: NVidia [HDA NVidia], Gerät 3: HDMI 0 [HDMI 0]
  Sub-Geräte: 1/1
  Sub-Gerät #0: subdevice #0
Karte 0: NVidia [HDA NVidia], Gerät 7: HDMI 1 [HDMI 1]
  Sub-Geräte: 1/1
  Sub-Gerät #0: subdevice #0
Karte 1: USB [Scarlett 2i2 USB], Gerät 0: USB Audio [USB Audio]
  Sub-Geräte: 1/1
  Sub-Gerät #0: subdevice #0
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 10:32 AM   #10
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

this is the output of alsmixer ... there are no more no channels available
https://preview.ibb.co/iyDd59/Screen...828_192554.png
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 11:04 AM   #11
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

thank you guys!
now it works after deleting:
~/.pulse

will try to re-install carla now by using w/ jackd only ;_)
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 11:13 AM   #12
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,801
Default

Urgh, what did I do.. I should have told you to move the directory to another name instead of deleting it. Still I don't understand how deleting the configuration of falktx's program could have done this to your system. But maybe deleting them from the multimedia settings did it. If you can't get it going I can ask around.

Maybe look at the other files in ~/.config there are many, kde.org/libphonon.conf, kmixctrlrc, kmixrc, etc..

This time maybe then try mv kmixrc kmixrc.backup, mv kmixctrlrc kmixctrlrc.backup, etc.
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040, etc. :)
Jack Winter is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-28-2018, 03:19 PM   #13
4duhwinnn
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 411
Default

'mv' can be a renaming tool in linux, as in Jack's example,

but one of those less than intuitive commands
for musicians moving to linux.
Cheers
4duhwinnn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 12:20 AM   #14
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

all good, after a new installation and reboot carla is back online ;-)
do I have to use the carla patchbay to integrate the VST w/ reaper?
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 01:45 AM   #15
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,801
Default

I don't know. Why not use the carla-rack vst directly in reaper instead?
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040, etc. :)
Jack Winter is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 07:37 AM   #16
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

i have no idea how to setup reaper with carla ...

https://appuals.com/how-to-use-windo...native-builds/

shows:
Add Carla as a plug-in to REAPER, and the Carla plug-in to load Windows VSTs

but where is the carla plugin for reaper ???
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 09:20 AM   #17
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,801
Default

Add /usr/lib/vst or /usr/lib/vst/carla.vst to the reaper vst search path, who knows with the first maybe you even find some other linux vst plugins if you tried to install them.
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040, etc. :)
Jack Winter is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 09:39 AM   #18
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

thanks!
I think kxstudio (carla) is too buggy at the moment, it's manipulated the hardware settings of my Tascam Midi Surface so I had to reset the hardware settings to default. I have removed all the carla stuff and try w/ airwave now.
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-29-2018, 12:45 PM   #19
Glennbo
Human being with feelings
 
Glennbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Planet Earth
Posts: 4,055
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by monty View Post
thanks!
I think kxstudio (carla) is too buggy at the moment, it's manipulated the hardware settings of my Tascam Midi Surface so I had to reset the hardware settings to default. I have removed all the carla stuff and try w/ airwave now.
Try LinVST instead. I was using Airwave, and then installed LinVST. I had both installed for a while, and set it up so I had two folders of my plugins, one converted by LinVST and the other Airwave. By just renaming the folder I could switch between the two. Doing A/B comparisons on my system, I saw noticeably better performance with LinVST and after a while, removed Airwave. This was on a 2009 Intel i5 with a couple M-Audio 2496 cards. YMMV
__________________
Glennbo
Hear My Music - Click Me!!!
--
Glennbo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-30-2018, 05:25 AM   #20
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

thank you guys, I will quit with WIN VST on linux now ...
a VST host on Wine is no solution for me, it crashes and is largely unusable due to increased response times. Reaper works very well on Linux and a mixed linux with windows is unstable and unusable for my requirements.
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 08-31-2018, 11:03 PM   #21
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

@Jack Winter

do you use wine-rt with the linux-lowlatency kernel?
I've just noticed that wine-rt is available through kxstudio sources.

## edit ###
there ar different packages of carla available, which one sould be used without full kxstudio package for kubuntu?
carla or the carla-vst package?

Regards
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII

Last edited by monty; 08-31-2018 at 11:16 PM.
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2018, 03:06 AM   #22
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,801
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by monty View Post
do you use wine-rt with the linux-lowlatency kernel?
I've just noticed that wine-rt is available through kxstudio sources.
Note I do not use kxstudio, I run Archlinux and build wine myself. Normally I do use the wine-rt patch with the following statements in the script I use to start reaper.

export WINE_RT=40
export WINE_SRV_RT=40

Note: I think the wine-rt version included in the kxstudio repos is quite old, but maybe it works well for most plugins and that's why he keeps an older version. You can also use winestaging, but then you have to use the STAGING_RT_PRIORITY_BASE & STAGING_RT_PRIORITY_SERVER environment variables instead.

Quote:
there ar different packages of carla available, which one sould be used without full kxstudio package for kubuntu?
carla or the carla-vst package?
To be honest I have no idea. What packages does it list?
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040, etc. :)
Jack Winter is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2018, 03:20 AM   #23
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jack Winter View Post
Note I do not use kxstudio, I run Archlinux and build wine myself. Normally I do use the wine-rt patch with the following statements in the script I use to start reaper.

export WINE_RT=40
export WINE_SRV_RT=40

Note: I think the wine-rt version included in the kxstudio repos is quite old, but maybe it works well for most plugins and that's why he keeps an older version. You can also use winestaging, but then you have to use the STAGING_RT_PRIORITY_BASE & STAGING_RT_PRIORITY_SERVER environment variables instead.



To be honest I have no idea. What packages does it list?

Thank you, that helps a lot!
linux-lowlatency is running and wine-rt is installed, so I'll try it that way.
I have not given up yet and I'll give the WIN VSTs one more chance ;-)
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2018, 03:23 AM   #24
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

should I install "carla" or the "carla-vst" package?
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2018, 03:31 AM   #25
Snap
Human being with feelings
 
Snap's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Posts: 850
Default

I'm not currently using KXS or its repos either. But IIRC, the VST support was removed from Carla and upcoming releases for some reasons I cannot remember from the top of my head, but the VST support version is still available. Use the one that suits you.

I think the reasons for dropping the VST support were explained somewhere in the KXS site news section.

https://kxstudio.linuxaudio.org/News...udio.org/News/

EDIT: Nope. It seems they are now separate packages adding the extra features:

Quote:
If you're using the KXStudio repositories, you can simply install "carla-git" (plus "carla-lv2" and "carla-vst" if you're so inclined).
Snap is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-01-2018, 06:15 AM   #26
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

are there any recommendations for windows packages or DLLs that should be installed in wine before installing VST plugins?
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-02-2018, 12:52 AM   #27
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

I found out when I open Ardour it overwrites all Midi settings and generates own new midi ports. If I start reaper afterwards, the Control Surface will not be found, so now I'll delete everything from Ardour.

Another thing is that my Tacam US-2400 does not turn off completely, it uses a standby mode, so if I do a reboot, the Midi ports for the Surface are no longer found, so I have to switch off the power supply from the Surface before I reboot and then turn on the surface after the reboot.
Is there any possibility with a bash script of flushing all midi ports before a reboot or shutdown?
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-02-2018, 08:56 AM   #28
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

Now I have a lot of plugins from carla but no WINE VST is found during a carla scanning ... I have placed some dll in /home/user/.wine/vst but they are ignored
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2018, 07:02 AM   #29
monty
Human being with feelings
 
monty's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 190
Default

now it works ;-) I would have better used LinVEST right from the beginning!

One more question, I use a Kubuntu 64bit system, currently wine-staging is running as as 32 bit, Should I install wine completely as 64 bit?
Some VST32 open the windows a little slow, for the most of my plugins I have a 64 bit version too. Could this speed up the performance?
__________________
KDENeon (5.0.0-36-lowlatency) AMD FX-8350, 16GB, GT 630 (nvidia-435), Multiscreen (2x 22", 1x 15"), Reaper (latest) Theme: iLogic Next, Interface: Tascam US-16x08, ControlSurface: Tascam US-2400, Monitors: JBL 4412A, Tascam VL-S3 & Alesis Elevate 3 mkII
monty is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 07:00 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.