Old 12-22-2019, 05:48 PM   #1
xpander
Human being with feelings
 
xpander's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: Terra incognita
Posts: 5,253
Default v6.02+dev1222 - December 22 2019

v6.02+dev1222 - December 22 2019

+ Elastique: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-times
+ Rubber Band Library: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-times
+ Soundtouch: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-times
# FX: do not recreate resizing VST UIs on DPI change
# Media items: fix potential incorrect auto-stretch warp marker slope calculation when gradual tempo changes

This thread is for pre-release features discussion. Use the Feature Requests forum for other requests.
Changelog - Pre-Releases

Generated by X-Raym's REAPER ChangeLog to BBCode
xpander is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-22-2019, 08:48 PM   #2
Joe90
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 594
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by xpander View Post
v6.02+dev1222 - December 22 2019

# FX: do not recreate resizing VST UIs on DPI change
I don't know if this was intended to the fix the truncating plugin GUI issue that I raised here - https://forum.cockos.com/showpost.ph...83&postcount=3 - If so, it hasn't made any difference as far as I can tell.

There's a quite major issue I've noticed - tempo synced media items are not importing at the correct tempo. I'm using the media explorer, tempo match is on, they are not complex loops or strange lengths, and they import perfectly in 6.02.

The item's timebase is set to 'Beats (position, length, rate)' as you'd expect when importing it with tempo match on. The playback rate is changing so it is attempting to warp them, it's just not doing it correctly. The item length is calculated correctly, but the actual contents are too long if the project tempo is lower than the loop being imported, and too short if the project tempo is higher.

I've just rolled back to dev1220 and the issue is still present in that version, it's not present in the full 6.02 release.

Edit: Worth adding - the preview in media explorer is playing in time when tempo sync is on, the item contents are just not warped correctly when imported.

Last edited by Joe90; 12-22-2019 at 09:00 PM.
Joe90 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-22-2019, 10:02 PM   #3
vanhaze
Human being with feelings
 
vanhaze's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2012
Location: Netherlands
Posts: 4,862
Default

Hi Joe90,

Thanks for your post.
I experience the very same thing ..
I am on OSX.
__________________
Reaper - OSX (always latest version)
OSX Catalina (always latest version)
My Reaper Tips&Tricks: https://www.youtube.com/user/vanhaze2000/playlists
vanhaze is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 12-22-2019, 10:29 PM   #4
Joe90
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 594
Default

Another one - when a floating plugin window is moved from my 4k monitor to the 1080 unscaled one (or back again), the tick disappears from the bypass box when the GUI is redrawn, making it look like it's bypassed when it isn't. Unfloating then floating again makes the tick reappear. I can't recreate this with any Cockos plugins as they don't seem to need redrawing when dragged across, but it's happening with a lot of my third party plugins, and only in MMAv2 mode.
Joe90 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 05:57 AM   #5
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,498
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Joe90 View Post
I don't know if this was intended to the fix the truncating plugin GUI issue that I raised here - https://forum.cockos.com/showpost.ph...83&postcount=3 - If so, it hasn't made any difference as far as I can tell.

There's a quite major issue I've noticed - tempo synced media items are not importing at the correct tempo. I'm using the media explorer, tempo match is on, they are not complex loops or strange lengths, and they import perfectly in 6.02.

The item's timebase is set to 'Beats (position, length, rate)' as you'd expect when importing it with tempo match on. The playback rate is changing so it is attempting to warp them, it's just not doing it correctly. The item length is calculated correctly, but the actual contents are too long if the project tempo is lower than the loop being imported, and too short if the project tempo is higher.

I've just rolled back to dev1220 and the issue is still present in that version, it's not present in the full 6.02 release.

Edit: Worth adding - the preview in media explorer is playing in time when tempo sync is on, the item contents are just not warped correctly when imported.
Can you post or link to an example of such a file?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 06:10 AM   #6
Joe90
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 594
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Can you post or link to an example of such a file?
https://www.dropbox.com/s/q2d2gktmyz...1_126.wav?dl=0
Joe90 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 07:28 AM   #7
lucas_LCS
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 869
Default Graphic Bugs: Volume Knob Image

EDIT:12/28/2019 - edit made to clarify the issue
-----------------------
I'm seeing an image bug with Reaper 6.00, 6.01 & 6.02 (all x64).
I checked reaper602+dev1222_x64 and it has the same issue.

Volume Knob Image Bug
MCP Master knob is coded to be larger than the knob for the same layout in the MCP mixer, but the Master is using the Small knob image instead of the Large knob image

If I change the Master knob size to match the mixer knob size, it looks correct.
Both are using the large knob from the main folder.
If I make the mixer knob larger to match the Master, the mixer knob now also uses the small knob from the main folder.

If I then rename a copy of the large knob to "small" then it works correctly.

This is the code for both the Master volume knob and the mixer volume knob.
both layouts should be usisng the Large knob

Code:
set mcp.volume.fadermode 		[1] 
set mcp.volume 				h<327 [0] [24 509 32 34 0 1 0 1]

set master.mcp.volume 			h<344 [0] [21 530 36 38 0 1 0 1] 
set master.mcp.volume.fadermode 	[1]
The images work fine in Reaper 5.91
I'm running Win 7 SP1

The following image is from Reaper 5.91
note the volume knob and three yellow lines at the bottom of the meter.



The following image is from Reaper 6.02 (I see the same behaviour in 6.01)
note the volume knob is small and three yellow lines at the bottom of the meter are missing.



::

Last edited by lucas_LCS; 01-06-2020 at 11:24 PM. Reason: typos
lucas_LCS is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 08:33 AM   #8
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,498
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Joe90 View Post
Thanks. How are you importing, double-click, drag, or action?

[edit] never mind, fixing, thanks!

Last edited by schwa; 12-23-2019 at 08:41 AM.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 08:34 AM   #9
Glennbo
Human being with feelings
 
Glennbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Planet Earth
Posts: 4,224
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lucas_LCS View Post
The following image is from Reaper 5.91
note the volume knob and three yellow lines at the bottom of the meter.
What theme is this Lucas? Looks freeking great!
__________________
Glennbo
Hear My Music - Click Me!!!
--
Glennbo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 08:39 AM   #10
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 23,866
Default

Looks similar to one of first Albert themes (Solaris, was it?)
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 08:46 AM   #11
Glennbo
Human being with feelings
 
Glennbo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Planet Earth
Posts: 4,224
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EvilDragon View Post
Looks similar to one of first Albert themes (Solaris, was it?)
I've used "LCS-mod_Short_v3.01_Dark" since I first noticed it about four years ago, but the above theme looks like another one I could get stuck on.
__________________
Glennbo
Hear My Music - Click Me!!!
--
Glennbo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 10:31 AM   #12
Arthur
Human being with feelings
 
Arthur's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2017
Posts: 49
Default

+ Elastique: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-times
+ Rubber Band Library: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-times
+ Soundtouch: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-times
# Media items: fix potential incorrect auto-stretch warp marker slope calculation when gradual tempo changes

Thanks a lot dear Devs.
Now everything works fine.
You are simply amazing !!!
Arthur is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 11:24 AM   #13
lucas_LCS
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Posts: 869
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Glennbo View Post
What theme is this Lucas? Looks freeking great!
Thanks!
It's the Big Meter layout in LCS_Bluecore
It's mod using White Tie's Dead Ringer as a starting point.

Since this is off topic, please leave any further comments or questions in the forum thread.
See the link below in my signature.

::
lucas_LCS is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 11:33 AM   #14
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,955
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by xpander View Post
# Media items: fix potential incorrect auto-stretch warp marker slope calculation when gradual tempo changes
The sloped auto-stretch markers are working much better now. Two remaining bugs:

* If the audio crosses linear tempo changes, and the audio is already mapped to these changes (and "Yes" is clicked in the dialog box), incorrect sloped markers are inserted, and the audio is shifted. The timebase should either insert flat SMs (thereby regarding the current mapping as the "base", or it should "reverse engineer" the current tempo map to a flat tempo base, and then insert sloped SMs as if the item has not yet been mapped.

In this image, the original audio is on top, the two alternative correct options are in the middle, and the incorrect results of the present version in at the bottom:



* Sometimes, when switching to auto-stretch timebase, the dialog box doesn't pop up, and the audio is shifted as if REAPER assumes that the audio is not yet mapped. This seems to happen if there are no tempo changes over the item, or if each tempo change already has a manually inserted stretch marker underneath at the same time position.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 11:53 AM   #15
Joe90
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 594
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Thanks. How are you importing, double-click, drag, or action?

[edit] never mind, fixing, thanks!
No problem.

I'm also having another weird media explorer issue that I've only noticed in the last couple of dev versions. My default insert new media action from the media explorer keeps changing itself from my selected 'insert on new track' to 'insert on selected track'. I've tried resaving my project template, it seems to make no difference. It's not happening every time I restart Reaper though. I can't pin it down. so perhaps it's just a weird config issue at my end, or maybe something to do with loading up projects started in previous dev versions. Anyway, I thought it was worth mentioning as it doesn't seem to be happening in 6.02.

Also - cheeky request, I'd still love to see an option in media explorer to disable the clearing of the list selection highlight when clicking on blank space in the media explorer window (or at least not clearing it on the first click when another window is focused and you're clicking back into it)... I'm always losing my place when clicking out to the arrange and back in to the media explorer.

Cheers!
Joe90 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 12:38 PM   #16
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,955
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by xpander View Post
+ Elastique: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-times
+ Rubber Band Library: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-times
+ Soundtouch: fix timing issues with tempo ramps and/or 0ms fade-time
0ms fade times now seem to work well when using slopes that connect smoothly, i.e. there are no sudden jumps in stretch rates.

However, when there are such jumps, even when using flat stretch slopes, 0ms fade times cause significant pre-echos, or at the other extreme, total disappearance of transients:

For example, Élastique Soloist, applied to transients:




SoundTouch:

juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 01:40 PM   #17
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,955
Default

The dramatic time drift problems when using 0.0ms fade times have been solved, but many algorithm/mode/fadetime combinations still show smaller, but noticeable time drift. (As also reported in bug? transient-optimized stretch markers result in incorrect peak timing display.)

Each of these images show the original, stretched audio on top, and the various mode combinations below:

Élastique Soloist:




Élastique Pro:




SoundTouch:




Rubberband:

juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 04:44 PM   #18
mehmethan
Human being with feelings
 
mehmethan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 458
Default

Bug:

Video file is not playing inside the video player. It is playing over the arrangement window.

https://www.dropbox.com/s/an4qzahu60yxcd8/vid.jpg?dl=0

I have this issue with x64 +dev1222 and +dev1221 versions. Official 6.02 is working just fine.

Regards
mehmethan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-23-2019, 09:32 PM   #19
Tod
Human being with feelings
 
Tod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Just outside of Glacier National Park
Posts: 12,797
Default

I posted this in another thread but I don't think it's been fixed yet.

Some of the menu settings in the midi editor keep changing back to default when Reaper is closed and open, making it so the settings have to be constantly reset.

Has this gotten fixed?
__________________
Kontakt Vid Tutorials->Create Outputs / Create Templates -|- SMDrums Free drums -|- Elk Video Productions -|- Tod's Music
Tod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-24-2019, 06:39 AM   #20
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,498
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Tod View Post
I posted this in another thread but I don't think it's been fixed yet.

Some of the menu settings in the midi editor keep changing back to default when Reaper is closed and open, making it so the settings have to be constantly reset.

Has this gotten fixed?
Can you give an example?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-24-2019, 09:54 AM   #21
Edgemeal
Human being with feelings
 
Edgemeal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: ASU`ogacihC
Posts: 1,625
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Can you give an example?
FWIW related I suppose.., I use ME (one per project) in full screen mode and have never modified the ME menus, so I tried changing the MIDI main Options menu by removing most of the items, saved it, but the menu didn't change, add some items, still no change, but if I dock/undock or close/re-open the ME then the changes I just made to the ME menu are seen.

Win10 / v6.02 / x64

Happy Holidays!

Last edited by Edgemeal; 12-24-2019 at 10:58 AM. Reason: add OS info
Edgemeal is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-24-2019, 09:58 AM   #22
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 23,866
Default

Ironically the MIDI editor menus are refreshed when you toggle the "Show default menus" option...
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-24-2019, 11:09 AM   #23
Tod
Human being with feelings
 
Tod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Just outside of Glacier National Park
Posts: 12,797
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
Can you give an example?
When I uncheck the "Reduce CC events while drawing" in the following option, it's okay while I've got Reaper open, but if I close it and come back it's checked again.

"Options>CC/velocity lane> Reduce CC events while drawing"
__________________
Kontakt Vid Tutorials->Create Outputs / Create Templates -|- SMDrums Free drums -|- Elk Video Productions -|- Tod's Music
Tod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-24-2019, 11:09 AM   #24
mawi
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 687
Default

https://forum.cockos.com/showpost.ph...1&postcount=14
https://forum.cockos.com/showpost.ph...2&postcount=16
https://forum.cockos.com/showpost.ph...5&postcount=17
https://forum.cockos.com/showpost.ph...71&postcount=3

Thank you juliansader, for accurately showing the stretch marker algorithms behavior. This is exactly what I criticized but could not show clearly. Thank you all for your effort, and Merry Christmas!
mawi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-24-2019, 11:30 AM   #25
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,498
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Tod View Post
When I uncheck the "Reduce CC events while drawing" in the following option, it's okay while I've got Reaper open, but if I close it and come back it's checked again.

"Options>CC/velocity lane> Reduce CC events while drawing"
I can't duplicate this on the +dev1222 build. There was a related bug in an earlier build that was fixed. Can you confirm this is happening for you on +dev1222?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-25-2019, 02:16 PM   #26
Reflected
Human being with feelings
 
Reflected's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 2,213
Default

hey devs

do you still look into the old feature requests project?

Airon was requesting something 10 years ago. ---> Area Selection

look at the statistics:
Issue Type Elevated FR
Suggested Version 3.04 <---- so long ago.
Users who would use this feature 686
Users who would not use this feature 4


I don't know who are the 4 users that will not use this, but 686 users are pretty much. so maybe it is time to have this awesome feature @ reaper 6 ??

ps - I'm super grateful for the midi editor improvements the last 2 months and I know that many others love it and appreciate it as well. it is much more intuitive these days!
__________________
Thanks devs for adding the abillity to use single click to change a single velocity And single right click to remove a single note without dragging.
much appreciated.
Reflected is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-25-2019, 03:12 PM   #27
Tod
Human being with feelings
 
Tod's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: Just outside of Glacier National Park
Posts: 12,797
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
I can't duplicate this on the +dev1222 build. There was a related bug in an earlier build that was fixed. Can you confirm this is happening for you on +dev1222?
Yep, it's just fine with +dev1222, thanks schwa.
__________________
Kontakt Vid Tutorials->Create Outputs / Create Templates -|- SMDrums Free drums -|- Elk Video Productions -|- Tod's Music
Tod is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-25-2019, 03:23 PM   #28
ovnis
Human being with feelings
 
ovnis's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 1,377
Default

Quote:
I don't know who are the 2 users that will not use this
Schwa and Justin.





Last edited by ovnis; 12-25-2019 at 03:39 PM.
ovnis is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-26-2019, 08:11 PM   #29
RCJacH
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: Beijing, China
Posts: 164
Default

I might have came across few bugs in the recent versions, though I do not know which version they were introduced.

1. When recording MIDI using midi keyboard, after triggering note-on message of another note before note-off of the first one, it seems to be sending note-off message to fxs, although the message in midi editor is correct. Thus when recording, I cannot hear what is being played, but the result is fine after stopping and starting playback.

2. Some MIDI CC Curves are still being recognized as square. This happens especially when the midi editor window is opened and active. The chance of occurrence increases with higher number of CC messages in the MIDI item.

I'm using the latest dev, but what I described above happens in the final version as well. I even tried a clean installation and then import old configuration, does not solve the problems.
RCJacH is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2019, 07:47 AM   #30
zacki
Human being with feelings
 
zacki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: Germany
Posts: 144
Default

I've loaded a project in R6 which was created in R5 and have some questions:
  • Why is track 1 in the MCP wider than the other tracks? Layout settings are all default (hopefully). It was the Meter Expansion setting in the Theme Adjuster
  • The PopUp when the mouse is over the routing button of track 1 is placed in the wrong position. This is when that track has sends to more than seven other tracks. Is this a known issue?
  • And last: Are there any plans to smooth the MIDI editor ruler font in R6? I asked already here and now here, since I see this as a regression form 5.99
Windows 10 pro, R6 x64
__________________
Some of my favourite posts: 1 2 3 --- to be continued...

Last edited by zacki; 12-28-2019 at 01:26 AM.
zacki is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2019, 10:14 AM   #31
Peevy
Human being with feelings
 
Peevy's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Ireland
Posts: 513
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by zacki View Post
I've loaded a project in R6 which was created in R5 and have some questions:
  • Why is track 1 in the MCP wider than the other tracks? Layout settings are all default (hopefully).
  • The PopUp when the mouse is over the routing button of track 1 is placed in the wrong position. Is this a known issue?
  • And last: Are there any plans to smooth the MIDI editor ruler font in R6? I asked already here and now here, since I see this as a regression form 5.99
Windows 10 pro, R6 x64
There is a setting for this in the theme adjuster: Mixer Control Panel - Meter Expansion & set to none. I think this should all be covered Here

If there isn't anything that seems to be easily changed from the menu it's probably done via the theme adjuster.
__________________
System: Mobo-Asus Prime Z370P II, CPU-i7 8700K, RAM-32gb DDR4 3000mhz, GPU AMD RX580 OS: Manjaro Linux
Soundcard:
Komplete Audio 6 Monitors: Adam A5X
Peevy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2019, 10:24 AM   #32
Joe90
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Posts: 594
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Peevy View Post
There is a setting for this in the theme adjuster: Mixer Control Panel - Meter Expansion & set to none. I think this should all be covered Here

If there isn't anything that seems to be easily changed from the menu it's probably done via the theme adjuster.
No.. I don't think that's standard meter expansion, it's a graphical glitch. Try and get your meters to expand like that, I don't believe you'll be able to. I've had this random over-stretched mixer track layout issue too, mainly when loading up older projects that were saved with previous themes, but I assumed it was because I'm using an edited version of the 6.0 theme, perhaps not.

Sometimes switching themes/layouts then switching back seems to fix it, not always though.

I'm not sure if this is a pre-release specific issue, so it's probably worth moving this to the main bug reports area.
Joe90 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2019, 02:23 PM   #33
Peevy
Human being with feelings
 
Peevy's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Ireland
Posts: 513
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Joe90 View Post
No.. I don't think that's standard meter expansion, it's a graphical glitch. Try and get your meters to expand like that, I don't believe you'll be able to. I've had this random over-stretched mixer track layout issue too, mainly when loading up older projects that were saved with previous themes, but I assumed it was because I'm using an edited version of the 6.0 theme, perhaps not.

Sometimes switching themes/layouts then switching back seems to fix it, not always though.

I'm not sure if this is a pre-release specific issue, so it's probably worth moving this to the main bug reports area.
Are you finding it only hapening with Multioutput tracks?

That's what the meter expansion is for but you can set it to noe via the theme adjuster as illustrated below:



If you have tried to set it to none & it's having no affect then it must be a bug but I haven't experienced it here.
__________________
System: Mobo-Asus Prime Z370P II, CPU-i7 8700K, RAM-32gb DDR4 3000mhz, GPU AMD RX580 OS: Manjaro Linux
Soundcard:
Komplete Audio 6 Monitors: Adam A5X
Peevy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-28-2019, 01:12 AM   #34
zacki
Human being with feelings
 
zacki's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: Germany
Posts: 144
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Peevy View Post
There is a setting for this in the theme adjuster: Mixer Control Panel - Meter Expansion & set to none. I think this should all be covered Here
Yes, it was the Meter Expansion in the Theme Adjuster. Thank you!
__________________
Some of my favourite posts: 1 2 3 --- to be continued...
zacki is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 10:18 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.