Old 01-05-2012, 12:04 AM   #41
Nandhu Kartha
Human being with feelings
 
Nandhu Kartha's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Kochi,India
Posts: 311
Default

Ah...I learned it from this great tutorial by Jonny Ginese...

http://tutorialsforreaper.com/2011/0...flow-reaper-4/
__________________
-Nandhu Kartha
Lives only for music and love !!
Nandhu Kartha is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-05-2012, 12:21 AM   #42
Resonant Serpent
Human being with feelings
 
Resonant Serpent's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Austin, Texas
Posts: 158
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Nandhu Kartha View Post
Ah...I learned it from this great tutorial by Jonny Ginese...

http://tutorialsforreaper.com/2011/0...flow-reaper-4/
Awesome! Thank you.
Resonant Serpent is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-05-2012, 08:34 AM   #43
egoadsr
Human being with feelings
 
egoadsr's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: In Space
Posts: 240
Default

Thanks for your theme

I will alternate it with WT Brawn Bespoke and Bernstraw Gray Matter. Depending of the mood of the day
egoadsr is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-05-2012, 10:11 AM   #44
SEA
Human being with feelings
 
SEA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: By The Sea
Posts: 2,132
Default

never tried the original, just this one and I gotta say I'm LOV'N IT!!!!
__________________
JamieSEA

http://www.facebook.com/jamieseamusic
SEA is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-05-2012, 01:01 PM   #45
plush2
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Saskatoon, Canada
Posts: 1,827
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by egoadsr View Post
Thanks for your theme

I will alternate it with WT Brawn Bespoke and Bernstraw Gray Matter. Depending of the mood of the day
You and I must share a set of eyes!
__________________
mymusic - http://music.darylpierce.com
mywork - http://production.darylpierce.com
plush2 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-05-2012, 05:51 PM   #46
romik
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 165
Default

This theme brings Reaper very close to Pro Tools' interface as far as general feel & design are concerned. I was using Rado prior, which is very very good, but this theme just pretty much blew me away, it seems to be 'busy' yet plain at the same time.

One tiny feature request, if I may, it would be really handy if certain buttons could be enabled & disabled to have a flashing feature. I recently was previewing a mix in mono on master, then I went off to do something, came back & couldn't figure out for like 10 minutes why pans stopped working. Now, if mono was flashing that would have attracted my attention straight away. IMHO it makes sense.

Last edited by romik; 01-05-2012 at 06:09 PM.
romik is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-05-2012, 06:30 PM   #47
tls11823
Human being with feelings
 
tls11823's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Harrisburg, PA USA
Posts: 1,405
Default

After using this for several days, I have to say that I love the the way everything's arranged. I work mostly in the TCP and like to keep things short vertically so I can fit all of the tracks on the screen. When doing so, I can get to everything I need, and I don't have to work out what does what - it's all straightforward.

I find it easy on my eyes and can stare at it for hours without problems. The fact that I also find it visually appealing is just icing on the cake.

As far as I'm concerned, the bar has been raised, at least for my tastes.
__________________
We act as though comfort and luxury were the chief requirements of life, when all that we need to make us happy is something to be enthusiastic about.
--Charles Kingsley... or maybe Albert Einstein... definitely somebody wiser than myself--
tls11823 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-05-2012, 08:39 PM   #48
Mr. Data
Human being with feelings
 
Mr. Data's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Location
Posts: 5,329
Default

Just came across this and just can say WOW!!



-Data
__________________
German Language Pack for REAPER? Get it here! ... Donate? Yeah!! | Are you nuts? | Maybe
Deutsche Sprachdatei für REAPER? Hier zu haben! ... Spenden? Klar! | Spinnst wohl!? | Vielleicht
Mr. Data is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 02:42 AM   #49
lampshade
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 85
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by d. gauss View Post
very nice.

one thing though.... to be consistent with the mute behavior, shouldn't the solo button behavior actually show green at the top of the solo-ed channel meter (in the db readout), and not green on all the non soloed channels? ideally, it would show green on the soloed channel and other all channels would show the orange mute color.
you are right, will change it in the next version


Quote:
Originally Posted by Smurf View Post
lampshade your English is fine, I understood every bit of that...

My problem with it is that it is just for V4.....V4 just does not like my system! I have had 5 crashes & "poof's" since yesterday using the newest V4, so back to V3.76 for me....
i'm sorry... never had problems with V4.

Quote:
Originally Posted by amrodan View Post
I really like this theme, but meters seem slightly out of place to me. They make it feel a little messy. Not the actual meters but the graphic behind the meters I guess.
ok, i could try to make new meters or you look long enough on them that you do not notice it anymore :-). no...i will see what i can do.

Quote:
Originally Posted by romik View Post
One tiny feature request, if I may, it would be really handy if certain buttons could be enabled & disabled to have a flashing feature. I recently was previewing a mix in mono on master, then I went off to do something, came back & couldn't figure out for like 10 minutes why pans stopped working. Now, if mono was flashing that would have attracted my attention straight away. IMHO it makes sense.
I do not know if I understand you correctly... when mono on master is active it looks like this
mcp


tcp
lampshade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 02:48 AM   #50
romik
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 165
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
...



I do not know if I understand you correctly... when mono on master is active it looks like this
mcp


tcp
I know it goes blueish colour when on, but perhaps because the background is dark and I am in a busy mix I sometimes can't see it on, I forget that I switch mono button on, so if it was possible to make it flash (onoffonoff) it would really help, I don't know whether others would agree with me.
romik is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 03:25 AM   #51
Subz
Human being with feelings
 
Subz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 2,963
Default

OMD!

he did it again!!
Subz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 04:42 AM   #52
Subz
Human being with feelings
 
Subz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Location: UK
Posts: 2,963
Default

any plans for a full set of toolbar buttons?

Subz is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 04:44 AM   #53
strinxx
Human being with feelings
 
strinxx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 292
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Nandhu Kartha View Post

2) If some other color than the default color is applied to items(say auto color is enabled) it is difficult to find out which item(s) is selected. Is it possible to make selected item(s) be displayed in a fixed single color?
Yeah!
This theme so rocks! Thank you soooo much Sir!
Einfach genial!

@ Nandu:

go to "Preferences", "Appearance", "Peaks/Waveforms", and set "tint strength for selected media item background" to zero.

That should do it.
strinxx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 12:29 PM   #54
kkalnasy
Human being with feelings
 
kkalnasy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Seattle, WA, USA
Posts: 70
Default

I love the theme, but I'm not doing something right. I'm using Apollo4_b1 image resources, but the mixer looks like this. The knob that I circled does nothing, and when changing to dual pan mode, I get a knob overlaying the first, inactive knob for the Pan(R) button and the slider becomes Pan(L).

What did I miss?

Oh, and how do you do inline images in this forum?
Attached Images
File Type: jpg Mixer Knob.jpg (21.1 KB, 204 views)
File Type: jpg Dual Pan mode.jpg (7.7 KB, 188 views)
__________________
Kent Kalnasy
Seattle, WA, USA

Last edited by kkalnasy; 01-06-2012 at 12:31 PM. Reason: Additional forum question
kkalnasy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 01:06 PM   #55
amrodan
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 123
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
ok, i could try to make new meters or you look long enough on them that you do not notice it anymore :-). no...i will see what i can do.
Haha that's awesome thank you Maybe it could just be an alternate meter. I think what bugged me most of the meters was the multi-out mixer meter display. Ill try the theme again tonight and see how it looks
amrodan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 02:31 PM   #56
lampshade
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 85
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by kkalnasy View Post
I love the theme, but I'm not doing something right. I'm using Apollo4_b1 image resources, but the mixer looks like this. The knob that I circled does nothing, and when changing to dual pan mode, I get a knob overlaying the first, inactive knob for the Pan(R) button and the slider becomes Pan(L).

What did I miss?

Oh, and how do you do inline images in this forum?
hi kkalnasy,

that looks really not good. have you changed something in the rtconfig.txt file inside the apollo folder ?
i've just downloaded it again and here it looks like it should. could you please download the theme again and try it out?

the knob that you circled does nothing in default pan mode...when you change the pan mode it becomes active. (green led lights up)

these are the different layouts (mcp) ...i think when you work with dual pan then the dual-knob layout is better for that.

lampshade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2012, 05:26 PM   #57
Mr. Data
Human being with feelings
 
Mr. Data's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Location
Posts: 5,329
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by kkalnasy View Post
I love the theme, but I'm not doing something right. I'm using Apollo4_b1 image resources, but the mixer looks like this.
Although surely not intended, this looks somewhat funny.

BTW: you can upload images to https://stash.reaper.fm. After uploading, scroll down the site, copy the given forum link and paste it into your post.


-Data
__________________
German Language Pack for REAPER? Get it here! ... Donate? Yeah!! | Are you nuts? | Maybe
Deutsche Sprachdatei für REAPER? Hier zu haben! ... Spenden? Klar! | Spinnst wohl!? | Vielleicht
Mr. Data is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-07-2012, 12:12 PM   #58
kkalnasy
Human being with feelings
 
kkalnasy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Seattle, WA, USA
Posts: 70
Default Bad reaper.ini file

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
hi kkalnasy,

that looks really not good. have you changed something in the rtconfig.txt file inside the apollo folder ? i've just downloaded it again and here it looks like it should. could you please download the theme again and try it out?

Thanks, Lampshade. The theme is fine. The problem turns out to be a bad reaper.ini file. I'm not sure what part of it was causing the problem, but I can share it with anyone who's interested.

And more importantly, the bad .ini file was the reason I was unable to route plugin outputs of Kontakt 5 properly. I've spent dozens of hours working to understand why I couldn't deal with multis the way everyone else could, routing the outputs for individual processing. Replacing the .ini file was the solution. It now works as expected. That was one bad .ini file! :-)

And thanks, Mr. Data for the inline image tip. Now I know!
__________________
Kent Kalnasy
Seattle, WA, USA

Last edited by kkalnasy; 01-07-2012 at 01:59 PM. Reason: Additional information
kkalnasy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-09-2012, 10:37 AM   #59
lampshade
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 85
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Subz View Post
any plans for a full set of toolbar buttons?

hi subz,

perhaps in a future update i will add custom toolbar buttons.

but it also has advantages as it is.

first : the user do not need to change the buttons every time coming from the default theme.

second : i have more free time :-)

bye
lampshade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-11-2012, 02:58 PM   #60
amrodan
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 123
Default

I really love how this theme looks with the tracks being colored. So beautiful I like them gray too but colored looks really nice.
amrodan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-12-2012, 07:47 AM   #61
Nandhu Kartha
Human being with feelings
 
Nandhu Kartha's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Kochi,India
Posts: 311
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by strinxx View Post
@ Nandu:

go to "Preferences", "Appearance", "Peaks/Waveforms", and set "tint strength for selected media item background" to zero.
Thank you. Of late I edited the element "media item peaks when selected..." from the theme editor and successfully changed it to white(like the default theme). Now it is quite fine.
__________________
-Nandhu Kartha
Lives only for music and love !!
Nandhu Kartha is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-18-2012, 09:43 AM   #62
Nandhu Kartha
Human being with feelings
 
Nandhu Kartha's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Kochi,India
Posts: 311
Default

Lampshade,
Please don't go away,ok?
__________________
-Nandhu Kartha
Lives only for music and love !!
Nandhu Kartha is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-18-2012, 03:42 PM   #63
lampshade
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 85
Default something like butkus.

Quote:
Originally Posted by Nandhu Kartha View Post
Lampshade,
Please don't go away,ok?
no, I'll stay here with you :-)

Just for fun... i have done this little raw sketch based on apollo walter code.
the width knob looks not good... only a placeholder for the moment, as some other elements.
still not sure about this thing.
would be someone interested ?

lampshade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-18-2012, 03:45 PM   #64
Janne83
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Earth
Posts: 1,801
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
no, I'll stay here with you :-)

Just for fun... i have done this little raw sketch based on apollo walter code.
the width knob looks not good... only a placeholder for the moment, as some other elements.
still not sure about this thing.
would be someone interested ?

Very nice. Looks clean and detailed. I think you should work on it.

Regards J
__________________
Win10, R 64bit
Janne83 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-18-2012, 03:47 PM   #65
karl
Human being with feelings
 
karl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: Sheffield, England
Posts: 486
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
would be someone interested ?
I would, yes please! I Liked Butkus. I like this.
karl is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-19-2012, 03:08 AM   #66
ivansc
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Near Cambridge UK and Near Questembert, France
Posts: 18,941
Default

me too. clean.
ivansc is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-19-2012, 08:26 AM   #67
Nandhu Kartha
Human being with feelings
 
Nandhu Kartha's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Kochi,India
Posts: 311
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
no, I'll stay here with you :-)
Cool. This is the only theme I use other than the default theme though I still test each and every available theme. I have tweaked some of the elements using the theme editor as I had posted earlier. Basically the arrange view, track background, media item peaks, markers, timeline etc. to my taste. Would like to do a couple more.

1)How can I change the color of selected media item background, from yellow to some thing else - say the same color of default theme ?

2)I like the mcp layout Big meter. Will it be better if there is a variation of that with fader than knob?

3)I wanted to tweak the yellow color of sends, but realized that it could only be done with something like Photoshop.

4)Can I remove the tcp meter values? I mean the digits.

Eagerly waiting for the final version of this theme.
__________________
-Nandhu Kartha
Lives only for music and love !!
Nandhu Kartha is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2012, 04:41 AM   #68
delphi
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 420
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
no, I'll stay here with you :-)

Just for fun... i have done this little raw sketch based on apollo walter code.
the width knob looks not good... only a placeholder for the moment, as some other elements.
still not sure about this thing.
would be someone interested ?

WHOA! impressive!
__________________
My english suxx, I know. FEATURE REQUESTS:
ReaSamplOmatic5000 Next/Prev File buttons - Allow setting of send value by right-clicking the fader
delphi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2012, 05:01 AM   #69
VVV
Human being with feelings
 
VVV's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: France
Posts: 391
Default janne mod

Definitly!
VVV is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2012, 06:50 AM   #70
White Tie
Pixel Pusher
 
White Tie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Blighty
Posts: 2,565
Default

Looking great LS! I would suggest that you:
  1. Put loads of big shadows on ...everything.
  2. Chrome the crap out of half the elements. Take the other half and ...er.. sod it, chrome the crap out of them too.
  3. Then never finish it
...that's what I'd do
__________________
The House of White Tie
White Tie is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2012, 07:11 AM   #71
beingmf
Human being with feelings
 
beingmf's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Location: Jazz City
Posts: 3,926
Default

Very nice – and I like the knob style. It fits the cleanliness of the overall theme elements. Keep on with that one, definitely!
beingmf is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2012, 11:09 AM   #72
Audiosyncrasy
Human being with feelings
 
Audiosyncrasy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: Seattle, WA
Posts: 208
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by White Tie View Post
Looking great LS! I would suggest that you:
  1. Put loads of big shadows on ...everything.
  2. Chrome the crap out of half the elements. Take the other half and ...er.. sod it, chrome the crap out of them too.
  3. Then never finish it
...that's what I'd do
Man, that's funny!

Thanks, WT
__________________
How can you tell the stage is level? . . . The drummer drools out of both sides of his mouth.
Audiosyncrasy.com - Custom drum tracks for your project.
Audiosyncrasy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-20-2012, 11:15 AM   #73
Mercado_Negro
Moderator
 
Mercado_Negro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
Posts: 8,259
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
no, I'll stay here with you :-)

Just for fun... i have done this little raw sketch based on apollo walter code.
the width knob looks not good... only a placeholder for the moment, as some other elements.
still not sure about this thing.
would be someone interested ?
Oh yes, this is a color scheme which will make me use it for sure! Even though I don't use the original Apollo theme (I think it's the overall color), I really appreciate your hard work, lampshade. Please keep at it!
__________________
Pressure is what turns coal into diamonds - Michael a.k.a. Runaway
Mercado_Negro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-22-2012, 07:39 AM   #74
romik
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Posts: 165
Default

Really enjoy working with Apollo v4, wtg Lampshade!
romik is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2012, 05:21 AM   #75
lampshade
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 85
Default Apollo Beta 2

thanks to all for your feedback.

uploaded Apollo Beta2 to stash.

https://stash.reaper.fm/theme/920/Apollo%204

added 4 new layouts


Last edited by lampshade; 01-24-2012 at 09:46 AM.
lampshade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2012, 10:02 AM   #76
lampshade
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 85
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Nandhu Kartha View Post


1)How can I change the color of selected media item background, from yellow to some thing else - say the same color of default theme ?

2)I like the mcp layout Big meter. Will it be better if there is a variation of that with fader than knob?

3)I wanted to tweak the yellow color of sends, but realized that it could only be done with something like Photoshop.

4)Can I remove the tcp meter values? I mean the digits.

Eagerly waiting for the final version of this theme.
hi nandhu,
sorry for the delay in responding but I had little time.
i could give you a step by step instructions how to do it or or i'll make the changes for you.
I'm sending a pm.
with the new apollo beta2 version your 2nd point should be solved.


Quote:
Originally Posted by White Tie View Post
Looking great LS! I would suggest that you:
  1. Put loads of big shadows on ...everything.
  2. Chrome the crap out of half the elements. Take the other half and ...er.. sod it, chrome the crap out of them too.
  3. Then never finish it
...that's what I'd do
hi White Tie,
currently focusing on step 3. :-) .
since v4 it`s hard work.
lampshade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2012, 10:58 AM   #77
Nandhu Kartha
Human being with feelings
 
Nandhu Kartha's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Kochi,India
Posts: 311
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
hi nandhu,
sorry for the delay in responding but I had little time.
i could give you a step by step instructions how to do it or or i'll make the changes for you.
I'm sending a pm.
with the new apollo beta2 version your 2nd point should be solved.
A BIG BIG THANK YOU !!

I wanted to apply my tweaks from beta 1 to the beta 2. So what I did is unzipped the theme file and replaced rtconfig file with the old one. Is it fine? I think it worked.
__________________
-Nandhu Kartha
Lives only for music and love !!
Nandhu Kartha is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2012, 11:49 AM   #78
lampshade
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Posts: 85
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Nandhu Kartha View Post
A BIG BIG THANK YOU !!

I wanted to apply my tweaks from beta 1 to the beta 2. So what I did is unzipped the theme file and replaced rtconfig file with the old one. Is it fine? I think it worked.
if you've made ​​changes only with the theme editor, then you don`t need to replace the rtconfig.
if you`ve replaced the rtconfig from beta 2 then you are missing the new layouts.
lampshade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2012, 02:38 PM   #79
henge
Human being with feelings
 
henge's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 2,153
Default

Gorgeous! Just became my lappy default and I'll see how it looks in the main room.
Would it be possible to have more luminous mute and solo buttons.My eyesight isn't that great and the mute and solo are a bit dim for me!
__________________
Registered Reaper user.
http://www.villageworkscanada.com/landingpad.cfm
henge is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2012, 03:49 PM   #80
James HE
Human being with feelings
 
James HE's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: I'm in a barn
Posts: 4,415
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lampshade View Post
no, I'll stay here with you :-)

Just for fun... i have done this little raw sketch based on apollo walter code.
the width knob looks not good... only a placeholder for the moment, as some other elements.
still not sure about this thing.
would be someone interested ?

Yes this is looking good.

The thing that I like here is there is more of a visual hierarchy than the first. In the Darker one, with all the heavy shadowing, all the bits just start to look the same. If every thing is high contrast, nothing is.

The Default theme, I think is just gorgeously useable, This is getting there too. I really want to see the lighter version of Apollo. The first is just a little heavy.

I will say that Apollo is the first V4 theme I've actually tried to use and managed to stand it more than 5 minutes... so congrats, you've won over one very picky user.

I must confess I have a huge pet peeve, every themer does it. and I see you are doing the same thing....

Why start with the mixer?

I'd love to see someone start with the arrange and media items and the TCP and then work to the mixer, instead of making the mixer, and then trying to fit everything else around it.

Eye candy is good, usability is better.
James HE is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 04:24 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.