Go Back   Cockos Incorporated Forums > REAPER Forums > REAPER for Linux

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-15-2017, 04:55 AM   #41
osxmidi
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 536
Default

I've made Ubuntu 14.04 64 bit and 32 bit versions of Synister Synth and SFZero sfz, so they should also run on older systems.

https://github.com/osxmidi/synister/releases

https://github.com/osxmidi/SFZero/releases

Last edited by osxmidi; 11-17-2017 at 09:50 PM.
osxmidi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-15-2017, 06:49 PM   #42
4duhwinnn
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 408
Default

Thanks for sharing the Synister.so version, after the first
two loads were a little bumpy, it seems to work well,
and further bumps not reproduced, so probably remnants
of my daft tinkers.
It's a synth with with lots of tools at hand.
See a PM regarding the sfz loader.
Cheers
4duhwinnn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2017, 05:03 AM   #43
4duhwinnn
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 408
Default

I see a new version of SFZero is ready, seems working
fine in Reaper and qtractor, loaded sfz's from Bliss, Dimension Pro,
and Zampler. It loads OK from a linked folder, so you don't have
to browse much once the links are in your home/you folder,
and named to appear near the top... .aaazampler etc
Thanks for working extra on this!
Cheers
4duhwinnn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 11-17-2017, 06:41 AM   #44
osxmidi
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 536
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by 4duhwinnn View Post
I see a new version of SFZero is ready, seems working
fine in Reaper and qtractor, loaded sfz's from Bliss, Dimension Pro,
and Zampler. It loads OK from a linked folder, so you don't have
to browse much once the links are in your home/you folder,
and named to appear near the top... .aaazampler etc
Thanks for working extra on this!
Cheers
I'm glad you pointed out the issues to me.

Cheers.
osxmidi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2017, 02:36 PM   #45
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,787
Default

Good news for linux users, check this out: https://linuxmusicians.com/viewtopic.php?f=24&t=17933

Am gonna try it straight away.

Download link: https://sourceforge.net/projects/lsp.../files/v1.1.0/
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040,etc. :)

Last edited by Jack Winter; 12-20-2017 at 02:52 PM.
Jack Winter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12-20-2017, 11:39 PM   #46
osxmidi
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 536
Default

There is a disk streaming version of SFZero at the releases page https://github.com/osxmidi/SFZero/releases

As far as I can tell it works.

Useful for large sfz samples.
osxmidi is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-01-2018, 05:14 AM   #47
Urban Musiq
Human being with feelings
 
Urban Musiq's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2017
Location: Europe
Posts: 31
Default FluidSynth

Did anybody look at FluidSynth sf2 player?

sf2/sfz playback is also about the accuracy of the sampler based parameters (tuning, envelopes, velocity split points, reverb+chorus and others).

FluidSynth is known for its superior accuracy, GPL, has a gtk GUI app, an sf2 editor (swami) and has been integrated as native plug-in in the muse sequencer. There is no port to vst or lv2 as far as I know.
__________________
| Reverb Design | Source Code |
Urban Musiq is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-10-2018, 07:55 PM   #48
kytdkut
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 47
Default

someone is porting airwindows' open-source VSTs to linux:

https://github.com/ech2/airwindows-ports/releases

good news!
kytdkut is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-14-2018, 11:39 AM   #49
JamesPeters
Human being with feelings
 
JamesPeters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Near a big lake
Posts: 2,668
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by kytdkut View Post
someone is porting airwindows' open-source VSTs to linux:

https://github.com/ech2/airwindows-ports/releases

good news!
Chris is doing this himself now, and has done it for all the VSTs he's released:

http://www.airwindows.com/airwindows-linux/
__________________
http://petersamplification.com
Using REAPER for Linux
JamesPeters is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-04-2018, 08:05 PM   #50
alexj
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 8
Default Which drum machine to use?

Hi, a quick question. I need to create reasonably basic drum beat to lead a song recording. Would you recommend the drum machine that comes with Ubuntu Studio (I believe it is called Hydrogen), program samples into a MIDI track, use some other software, or something else altogether?

Thank you
alexj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-05-2018, 05:02 PM   #51
nosucherror
Human being with feelings
 
nosucherror's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: London, Perfidious Albion
Posts: 57
Default

Absolutely use Hydrogen. That's its speciality!
__________________
Kubuntu 18.04 | M-Audio Fast Track Ultra & M-Audio Delta 1010 | AMD FX-8320 | 16Gib RAM
nosucherror is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2018, 10:53 AM   #52
alexj
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 8
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nosucherror View Post
Absolutely use Hydrogen. That's its speciality!
So - how to combine Hydrogen with Reaper (on Ubuntu Studio)?
alexj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-07-2018, 04:34 PM   #53
nosucherror
Human being with feelings
 
nosucherror's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: London, Perfidious Albion
Posts: 57
Default

Oh, I see, you want to do it within REAPER.

If you want to use Hydrogen via REAPER then you can route MIDI out of REAPER into Hydrogen then route audio back in to REAPER using Claudia or QJackCtl.

This can be a bit confusing if you're new to this and you might be better off using REAPER's ReaSamplomatic5000. Here's Kenny Gioa's tutorial:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qV6HsOFYFeU
__________________
Kubuntu 18.04 | M-Audio Fast Track Ultra & M-Audio Delta 1010 | AMD FX-8320 | 16Gib RAM
nosucherror is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-18-2018, 02:34 PM   #54
alexj
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 8
Default Connecting Reaper to Hydrogen

Quote:
Originally Posted by nosucherror View Post
Oh, I see, you want to do it within REAPER.

If you want to use Hydrogen via REAPER then you can route MIDI out of REAPER into Hydrogen then route audio back in to REAPER using Claudia or QJackCtl.
Can someone please publish instructions on how to connect Reaper to Hydrogen? Creating MIDI output in Reaper, assigning a MIDI track to it, creating input for Hydrogen output etc?
alexj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-18-2018, 05:55 PM   #55
nosucherror
Human being with feelings
 
nosucherror's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: London, Perfidious Albion
Posts: 57
Default REAPER with Hydrogen

Open Cadence or QJackCtl.
Run REAPER.
Go Preferences/Audio/Device and choose Jack.
Go Preferences/Audio/MIDI Devices - Enable 'a2j:MIDI Through'.
Create a new track and insert a MIDI item, double click on it and draw some notes (C2=kick, D#2=snare).
Click the track's Routing and set MIDI Hardware Output to a2j:MIDI Through.

Run Hydrogen.
In Tools/Preferences/Audio System choose Jack in the dropdown.
In Tools/Preferences/Midi System choose JackMidi for Midi Driver.
In Sound Library load a kit.
In the Transport choose Pattern - we're not gonna use Hydrogen's step sequencer, we're gonna trigger it from REAPER.

To route the MIDI and Audio we need to use QJackCtl or Catia.
Connect REAPER MIDI output into hydrogen-midi RX.
Connect Hydrogen L&R outs into REAPER audio in 1&2 (don't forget to disconnect Hydrogen's default system outputs).

Back to REAPER.
Create a new track and arm it for recording, click the monitor button so it turns into a speaker.
Set the input to System 1&2.
Hit Play and loop your MIDI item.
You should be hearing the drums.
__________________
Kubuntu 18.04 | M-Audio Fast Track Ultra & M-Audio Delta 1010 | AMD FX-8320 | 16Gib RAM
nosucherror is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-29-2018, 01:13 AM   #56
4duhwinnn
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2017
Posts: 408
Default

Thanks for posting this how-to for combining Hydrogen
with Reaper, they will be very useful together!
Cheers
4duhwinnn is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-30-2018, 05:04 PM   #57
alexj
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Oct 2017
Posts: 8
Default Plugin to create rhythm guitar-like sound?

Hi Everyone,

I want to include sound of [heavily distorted] electric guitar. Is there a virtual instrument to do that? Or some other way?

Thank you
alexj is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2018, 05:56 PM   #58
lilith93
Human being with feelings
 
lilith93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2018
Location: Karlsruhe
Posts: 245
Default

Hi,

I have a question concerning REAPER (native built) and Guitarix. I importet the LV2 Version of Guitarix into CARLA and exported (this has to be activated in CARLA via settings -> experimental -> export single plugin to LV2) this as a VST plugin which can be loaded into REAPER.

It works basically but sometimes CARLA makes REAPER crash. How do you guys use REAPER with Guitarix? There must also be the possibility to open the stand alone version of Guitarix and to route the incoming Guitar signal to Guitarix and back into REAPER, right? How can this be done? I don't see the stand alone Guitarix version in REAPER. In Ardour e.g. I have several outpout channels which I can connect in Jack, but with REAPER I only see two output channels which go to the System Playback.

So what I'm looking for is:

Reaper Track 1 out 3/4 (incoming Guitar signal or dry guitar file) --> in Guitarix (Stand alone) out --> Reaper Track 2 in 5/6
lilith93 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2018, 01:07 AM   #59
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,787
Default

That ought to work. I think you need to change the amount of channels in Prefs->Audio->Device.
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040,etc. :)
Jack Winter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2018, 01:07 PM   #60
lilith93
Human being with feelings
 
lilith93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2018
Location: Karlsruhe
Posts: 245
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jack Winter View Post
That ought to work. I think you need to change the amount of channels in Prefs->Audio->Device.

Thanks!! I was looking for exactly this
lilith93 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-09-2018, 03:59 PM   #61
lilith93
Human being with feelings
 
lilith93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2018
Location: Karlsruhe
Posts: 245
Default

I'm using zynfusion (VST, Version 3.0.1) in the native REAPER build. When saving a preset it's not possible to write a name with the keyboard into the window. The same happens with ARDOUR 5.12. With Qtractor it's working though. Somehow in REAPER (v5.81pre1 - April 26 2018) the keyboard seems to be blocked.Also when checking "send all keyboard input to plugin" it's not working.

Last edited by lilith93; 05-09-2018 at 04:32 PM.
lilith93 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-13-2018, 04:57 PM   #62
lilith93
Human being with feelings
 
lilith93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2018
Location: Karlsruhe
Posts: 245
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lilith93 View Post
I'm using zynfusion (VST, Version 3.0.1) in the native REAPER build. When saving a preset it's not possible to write a name with the keyboard into the window. The same happens with ARDOUR 5.12. With Qtractor it's working though. Somehow in REAPER (v5.81pre1 - April 26 2018) the keyboard seems to be blocked.Also when checking "send all keyboard input to plugin" it's not working.
With Reaper + Redux it's also not possible to use the keyboard in Redux to edit e.g. the pattern.
lilith93 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2018, 01:13 PM   #63
Shibboleth
Human being with feelings
 
Shibboleth's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Posts: 18
Default Reaper Manjaro

hello Jack Winter. Tell me please where to take the codecs for video and where to copy? Linux Manjaro
Shibboleth is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2018, 04:26 AM   #64
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,787
Default

AFAIK for video, you'd need to install vlc 2.x or ffmpeg v2/3. If your distro has newer versions, you might be able to install a "legacy" package that contains older run time libs.

Actually I'm in the same spot right now (on archlinux) as I installed ffmpeg v4, and then stupidly deleted an older legacy package I had installed which made video work. Still have to fix that, but no time to look at it just now.
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040,etc. :)
Jack Winter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-17-2018, 08:38 AM   #65
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,787
Default

Could someone please check if midi learn works in the latest u-he plugins?

https://www.reddit.com/r/UheOnLinux/...bra2_rev_7468/

I can't get it to work, but maybe I'm doing something wrong, as it's something I never use.
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040,etc. :)
Jack Winter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-18-2018, 05:09 AM   #66
nosucherror
Human being with feelings
 
nosucherror's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: London, Perfidious Albion
Posts: 57
Default Zebra2 rev7468 MIDI learn

Hi Jack,
MIDI learn does not work with the VST3 Zebra2 rev7468. It does work with the VST2 instrument.
I'm using REAPER5 with a Beat Step Pro.
__________________
Kubuntu 18.04 | M-Audio Fast Track Ultra & M-Audio Delta 1010 | AMD FX-8320 | 16Gib RAM
nosucherror is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-18-2018, 05:15 AM   #67
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,787
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nosucherror View Post
Hi Jack,
MIDI learn does not work with the VST3 Zebra2 rev7468. It does work with the VST2 instrument.
I'm using REAPER5 with a Beat Step Pro.
Hmm, what do I have to do to get it working? I have a midi keyboard with pitch bend and modulation wheels, would that be enough?
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040,etc. :)
Jack Winter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-18-2018, 10:36 AM   #68
nosucherror
Human being with feelings
 
nosucherror's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: London, Perfidious Albion
Posts: 57
Default MIDI learn in Zebra2 VST2

Preferences/MIDI Devices/your device - Enabled+Control.

Create an instrument track and record enable it.

Make sure your MIDI device is hooked up in Catia or qJackCtl and when you turn a knob you see a red activity in REAPER's mixer channel.

In the DotEight skin there is a little red MIDI activity light that also shows activity.

Make sure you're not trying to MIDI learn a knob set to 'none'.
__________________
Kubuntu 18.04 | M-Audio Fast Track Ultra & M-Audio Delta 1010 | AMD FX-8320 | 16Gib RAM
nosucherror is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-18-2018, 11:38 AM   #69
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,787
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by nosucherror View Post
Preferences/MIDI Devices/your device - Enabled+Control.

Create an instrument track and record enable it.

Make sure your MIDI device is hooked up in Catia or qJackCtl and when you turn a knob you see a red activity in REAPER's mixer channel.

In the DotEight skin there is a little red MIDI activity light that also shows activity.

Make sure you're not trying to MIDI learn a knob set to 'none'.
Well I did that and it didn't seem to work, now it does.. At least in vst2 plugs. Will check what works. There was a previous report that it was broken in vst3.
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040,etc. :)
Jack Winter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-18-2018, 06:16 PM   #70
nosucherror
Human being with feelings
 
nosucherror's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2013
Location: London, Perfidious Albion
Posts: 57
Default

That's right, it doesn't work as a VST3.
__________________
Kubuntu 18.04 | M-Audio Fast Track Ultra & M-Audio Delta 1010 | AMD FX-8320 | 16Gib RAM
nosucherror is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-22-2018, 11:27 AM   #71
lilith93
Human being with feelings
 
lilith93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2018
Location: Karlsruhe
Posts: 245
Default

When REAPER native linux has a VST plugin does it send keyboard events as unfiltered X11 events (a), VST events (b), (a) and (b), or something else?

I ask, cause zynaddsubfx does not respond to keystrokes in reaper and the dev was surprised to hear that it's not working.
lilith93 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2018, 07:56 PM   #72
JamesPeters
Human being with feelings
 
JamesPeters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Near a big lake
Posts: 2,668
Default

Has anyone tried Airwindows' own *.so LinuxVST plugin files? If they work in Reaper for Linux, I'm probably switching over to Linux from Windows.
__________________
http://petersamplification.com
Using REAPER for Linux
JamesPeters is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2018, 08:59 PM   #73
swindus
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 87
Default

Yes, they work great without any problems.
swindus is online now   Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2018, 10:07 PM   #74
JamesPeters
Human being with feelings
 
JamesPeters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Near a big lake
Posts: 2,668
Default

Thanks! Time to get an audio card which works in Linux, and move forward...
__________________
http://petersamplification.com
Using REAPER for Linux
JamesPeters is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2018, 10:19 PM   #75
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,787
Default

What card do you have right now?
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040,etc. :)
Jack Winter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2018, 10:48 PM   #76
JamesPeters
Human being with feelings
 
JamesPeters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Near a big lake
Posts: 2,668
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Jack Winter View Post
What card do you have right now?
Steinberg MR816X (firewire).

I've been reading good things about the Asus Xonar DX. It has no mic preamps like the MR816X and only 2 inputs on a "line in", but I have external preamps I can use with it. It just needs to be good quality (reportedly it is, with test results shown/explained by some owners) plus work in Linux (again, good info on that too).

Also I guess I'll have to read the Linux threads on these forums to get up to speed. It's been a few years since I tried doing any recording in Linux. At least now there are enough plugins for me to not feel I'm missing out (JS, ReaSuite, Airwindows, DrumGizmo, etc.) And I see there's a version of SWS Extensions too.
__________________
http://petersamplification.com
Using REAPER for Linux

Last edited by JamesPeters; 06-26-2018 at 10:53 PM.
JamesPeters is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2018, 01:13 AM   #77
Jack Winter
Human being with feelings
 
Jack Winter's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Luxembourg/Spain
Posts: 1,787
Default

Yeah, that doesn't seem to be supported by linux.

One recommendation would be to download AVLinux and try a live boot to start playing around in Linux, until you know more or less what you need to do.
__________________
Reaper for Linux Documentation (WIP). Software: Archlinux/KDE, Fabfilter FX, Komplete 8, Nebula, Schwa/Stillwell, T-racks Max/Amplitube/SVX, etc. Gear: i7-2600k/4700HQ/16GB, RME Multiface/Babyface, Behringer X32, Genelec 8040,etc. :)
Jack Winter is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2018, 03:00 PM   #78
JamesPeters
Human being with feelings
 
JamesPeters's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Location: Near a big lake
Posts: 2,668
Default

Thanks for the recommendation. I'm collecting information from the wiki and the other threads. I'd used Ubuntu in the past, then did some messing around to configure it. This might save me some time.
__________________
http://petersamplification.com
Using REAPER for Linux
JamesPeters is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-28-2018, 01:55 AM   #79
4ong
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2018
Location: Andorra
Posts: 9
Default Protoplug VST (luajit plugins on the fly) works

I've check http://www.osar.fr/protoplug/ and it seems to be working for me well. Will try to do more performance tests later, but currently, all look fantastic.

There are no binaries for Linux, so it should be built from sources, it's better to download the last release
(https://github.com/pac-dev/protoplug/releases), 'master' branch from the repository (https://github.com/pac-dev/protoplug) has some compile issues, at least under Mint.

I use gcc 5.5.0 as Juce has a problem with newer GCC AFAIK and Protoplug uses Juce.
4ong is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-28-2018, 01:56 AM   #80
4ong
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Feb 2018
Location: Andorra
Posts: 9
Default

Nice VST links collection -
http://linux-sound.org/linux-vst-plugins.html
4ong is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 08:42 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions Inc.