Old 01-18-2017, 07:22 PM   #1121
pcartwright
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 964
Default Custom Notation Options

I'd like to suggest the following options for the "Custom Notation" dialogue:

A checkbox that indicates the articulation should be tied to the note (as opposed to above or below the notehead) and on which side of the note it should attach. That would be useful for things like scoops and falls that are attached to the actual notehead.

The option to reference an alternative glyph when the symbol is flipped due to voicing or stem direction.

Last edited by pcartwright; 01-18-2017 at 07:49 PM.
pcartwright is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-29-2017, 07:56 AM   #1122
Oberheim
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 43
Default

Is there possibility not automaticly display midi item (or hold score view), when I click on track view?
For example I working on the score where I have Vln1, Vln2, ... CB (string section) intruments displayed on the score and when I want add automation point or change some midi item or accidentaly click on some midi item (under track view), I lose score view and it display selected item / track. It happens too, when I click on some track under score view, where is track list.

If no, I wish there will be some "action" which hold score view unchangeable (except zoom in / out).
Oberheim is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-29-2017, 10:19 AM   #1123
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 24,239
Default

You need to disable MIDI editor editability following selection. Right-click the empty area of track list and see "Options when using one editor per project".
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-29-2017, 11:36 AM   #1124
Oberheim
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 43
Default

Thanks. I must disable all option under "Options when using one editor per project" except last two ("Only MIDI ..." and "Close editor ..."). Then it working as I wish.
Oberheim is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-30-2017, 12:54 PM   #1125
gwok
Human being with feelings
 
gwok's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Nelson, BC
Posts: 3,325
Default

hey, is it possible, or has there been any mention of having a notion view for inline midi items?
__________________
MacPro Xeon, 10.9.5
Reaper 5
gwok is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-30-2017, 01:05 PM   #1126
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 24,239
Default

There wasn't any mention of that.
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-01-2017, 08:54 PM   #1127
gwok
Human being with feelings
 
gwok's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Nelson, BC
Posts: 3,325
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by EvilDragon View Post
There wasn't any mention of that.
Thanks, I'm surprised that it hasn't come up actually. Seems like it would be really useful for visualizing/organizing more complex/dense harmony parts and arrangements.
__________________
MacPro Xeon, 10.9.5
Reaper 5
gwok is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-03-2017, 06:37 PM   #1128
reddiesel41264
Human being with feelings
 
reddiesel41264's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: North East UK
Posts: 492
Default

Not sure if this has been suggested but would there be a possibility of straight notation being played back with a swing feel?
__________________
http://librewave.com - Freedom respecting instruments and effects
http://xtant-audio.com/ - Purveyor of fine sample libraries (and Kontakt scripting tutorials)
reddiesel41264 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-09-2017, 08:00 PM   #1129
lowellben
Human being with feelings
 
lowellben's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: They put me in a home.
Posts: 3,346
Default

I've really been spending a lot of time on the notation editor recently and I have a question if something is currently possible please. It will save me a lot of time if my efforts are futile

It's probably easier if I phrase this in two parts.
First, is it possible (either by script or native to notation editor) to automatically insert dynamic markings according to the velocity of a note? For example, if I play in a C major scale in real-time, stop the recording, and go to the notation editor, can I run a script and have dynamic markings appear under note(s) like mp, mf, ff, etc. according to a velocity range?

This is absolutely huge if possible, sure it'd be overkill for a printed final draft but for a lot of us it'd allow us to eyeball at a glance the overall score and see elements clearer and faster than manually assigning as needed.

If this is not native, could a script be written?

Basically, if a note has a velocity between X and Y, put an mp marking attached to it, etc. repeat for all notes in a selected area.

I think this would be an outstanding addition. Thanks for helping with this. I can't seem to figure this out myself, sorry. I know maybe this might not be the most effective or efficient way, but I just wanted to get the ball rolling.

Second part of question is, how can I assign a custom action to at least fast-input dynamic markings in certain areas? Fast?
__________________
47.8% of statistics are made up.
lowellben is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-26-2017, 06:31 AM   #1130
lowellben
Human being with feelings
 
lowellben's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: They put me in a home.
Posts: 3,346
Default

Still trying to figure out my quandary. Any ideas?
__________________
47.8% of statistics are made up.
lowellben is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 02-26-2017, 07:05 AM   #1131
EvilDragon
Human being with feelings
 
EvilDragon's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Croatia
Posts: 24,239
Default

I think that should be possible via scripting, yeah.
EvilDragon is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-06-2017, 10:53 PM   #1132
michaeltonight
Human being with feelings
 
michaeltonight's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Texas
Posts: 304
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by reddiesel41264 View Post
Not sure if this has been suggested but would there be a possibility of straight notation being played back with a swing feel?
I also would love to be able to do this; I'm transcribing a ragtimey piano recording, and I'd like to be able to see straight eights but hear dotted eighth/16th pairs.
michaeltonight is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-08-2017, 11:43 AM   #1133
cporro
Human being with feelings
 
cporro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 191
Default export pdf options

first off, thanks so much for this feature. i was so happy to find it. i had looked a while back and it didn't exist. this makes it easy to give sheet music to a sessions player which i need to do in a week!

two things if they haven't been mentioned.

1) would be cool if the midi export to pdf ignored muted notes and key switches. (something like ignore notes below or above a certain threshold) i leave muted notes in all the time rather then delete them. it saves me time.

2) also an option to just export the measures of the midi object. my object starts at measure 70 which means 70 bars of rests.

my work around is to delete all key switches and muted notes then move the midi object to measure 1. if there is a better one i'd love to hear it.
__________________
http://blueduststudio.com
cporro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2017, 06:29 AM   #1134
tusitala
Human being with feelings
 
tusitala's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: London (UK)
Posts: 394
Default

Hi, would it be possible to correct this behaviour that happens in the Notation editor?



look at the gif...when scrolling to select another track, the edit cursor automatically moves to the beginning of the related midi item...it would be easier and more logical if it stayed in the chosen position (for example for copy and pasting between tracks)

thanks!
tusitala is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2017, 06:30 AM   #1135
tusitala
Human being with feelings
 
tusitala's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Location: London (UK)
Posts: 394
Default

I also reported this as a possible bug
http://forum.cockos.com/showthread.php?t=189206

since it's related to the Notation editor maybe it makes sense to post it here as well.
tusitala is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2017, 11:26 AM   #1136
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,951
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by cporro View Post
two things if they haven't been mentioned.
We can add those features. You can already hide keyswitches via "hide notes" in the context menu, which should prevent them from being exported to pdf or musicxml.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2017, 04:21 PM   #1137
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 3,206
Default

A little bump of the niggle that I posted earlier:

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
A few thoughts regarding adding and removing ornaments and articulations via the rightclick menu and Action list:

The "Add x ornament/articulation" Actions, as well as the corresponding menu items in the rightclick lists, actually *toggle* the ornament/articulations, instead of simply adding the articulation/ornament. These actions get rather awkward if the selected notes happen to include notes that already have the relevant articulation or ornament.

In the rightclick menus, the "Remove ornament" options are only available when the note under the mouse has an ornament, but it actually removes ornaments from all selected notes. I think this option should be available whenever any of the selected notes have some ornament. (Similarly for "Remove articulation".)

Whether a checkmark is displayed next to an ornament/articulation in the rightclick list seems to depend on the note under the mouse, not on the rest of the selected notes. If possible, it would be nicely informative if the checkmark could adopt three different states:
1) No mark, if none of the selected notes have the ornament/articulation;
2) Checkmark, if all the selected notes have the ornament/articulation;
3) Some other mark, perhaps "?", if some but not all the selected notes have the ornament/articulation.

If only some of the selected notes have the ornament/articulation, then clicking on the menu item should add the ornament/articulation to all the notes (similar to my proposal for the "Add ornament/articulation" Actions). If all the selected notes already have the ornament/articulation (and the checkmark is therefore displayed), clicking on the menu item can remove the ornament/articulation from all the notes.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-13-2017, 05:45 PM   #1138
rasputin
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Southern California
Posts: 16
Default "Export PDF" omits first page!

First another "me-too" -- I am thrilled this capability is being folded into Reaper. I never thought it would even be on the map. I don't need to tell anyone what a hard software problem this is.

In any case I actually get very nice results on the screen. I'm using a simple piano part, two staves.

My bug is this: when I export the notation to PDF, and open the file in Reader XI, it shows a dialog in the middle of the page: This file has an error. The PDF may not display correctly. There is an OK box which dismisses the dialog. The first page shows has the Title, and is otherwise blank. Then the second page starts with measure 7, 9, 17, etc. depending on the number of bars width I have set in the Export dialog. The remaining pages of notation render fine.

I'm hoping this is somehow easy to fix. (But of course anything's easy if you don't have to do it.)

I don't yet have XML tools to look at the XML export feature, but if that's what's going to be focused on I will start researching it.

My apologies in advance if this bug has already been reported--or it it's not a bug and I have a setting wrong somewhere.

Last edited by rasputin; 03-13-2017 at 06:48 PM. Reason: Left out important part of the bug!
rasputin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-14-2017, 06:21 AM   #1139
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,951
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by rasputin View Post
when I export the notation to PDF, and open the file in Reader XI,
Does the PDF display properly when viewed with any other program (say, your internet browser)?
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-15-2017, 07:02 PM   #1140
rasputin
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Southern California
Posts: 16
Default Additional mystery on PDF rendering.

No, trying to view the PDF in Firefox also omits the first page.

HOWEVER: if I try to render OTHER parts of this arrangement to PDFs (one track at a time) IT DOES NOT GIVE AN ERROR! Prints first and subsequent pages fine.

Only the piano track does. Very strange. Moved it to other postion in track list, checked with event editor to see if anything but notes in it, haven't yet figured it out. Still writes a "defective" PDF that omits first page. But other tracks in the song print out fine!

So obviously I should be able to create a small new empty track and start moving portions of the suspect track to it until I figure out what's wrong. Once I get some time in the next few days I will do this.

Thanks for reading!
rasputin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-16-2017, 06:00 AM   #1141
schwa
Administrator
 
schwa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: NY
Posts: 10,951
Default

If you have something that we could use to reproduce the problem, feel free to post it here, or email to support at cockos.
schwa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2017, 12:34 PM   #1142
amagalma
Human being with feelings
 
amagalma's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2011
Posts: 2,189
Default Wrong beaming of sixteenth tuplets



wanted behaviour when running the action:



Reaper 5.35 x86, Windows 7 x64
amagalma is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2017, 06:12 PM   #1143
rasputin
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: Southern California
Posts: 16
Default PDF Notation export problem - workaround found

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
If you have something that we could use to reproduce the problem, feel free to post it here, or email to support at cockos.
Thanks for your support as always, schwa.

It turns out that my problem is some kind of outlier. There must be something wrong with the original MIDI file I imported to create the project. I created a project using a different type 2 MIDI file, and did not get the error message in Reader XI and missing first page.

I worked around the problem for the original MIDI file by creating a new empty track in the arrangement, selecting the MIDI event block in the original track and copying it to the new track. Voila, this fixed the problem. Just copying the track as an object did not fix it; you had to insert the copied events into an empty track.

If you're interested, I have a detailed explanation, screen shot of Reader XI error, analysis of "broken" MIDI file, etc. available if you want it.

Best regards
Tim S.
rasputin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-18-2017, 09:19 PM   #1144
cporro
Human being with feelings
 
cporro's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 191
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by schwa View Post
We can add those features. You can already hide keyswitches via "hide notes" in the context menu, which should prevent them from being exported to pdf or musicxml.
great. thx! i will look for hide notes in the context menu. : )
__________________
http://blueduststudio.com
cporro is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 03-28-2017, 10:58 PM   #1145
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 3,206
Default

Contents -> "All media items are editable in notation view":

* When activated, no check mark is displayed next to the option in the dropdown menu. EDIT: Fixed in v5.50!

* The Option does not have a corresponding Action in the Actions list (that I could find).


Clicking on track name to change active track:

* If I click on the track name (that is displayed vertically next to the staff) to change the active track, it causes all other tracks that were previously editable to revert to being merely visible. I suggest that it would be better if changing the active track only affects the previously active and newly active tracks, and does not affect any of the other tracks' states. EDIT: Fixed in v5.50!

Last edited by juliansader; 03-29-2017 at 11:03 PM.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-04-2017, 05:16 PM   #1146
reddiesel41264
Human being with feelings
 
reddiesel41264's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: North East UK
Posts: 492
Default step input deselect

I think I may have asked/requested this already but I can't find my post about it so...

Is there an option to stop each note that is step inputted from being added to the selection? If not could we have one please?
__________________
http://librewave.com - Freedom respecting instruments and effects
http://xtant-audio.com/ - Purveyor of fine sample libraries (and Kontakt scripting tutorials)
reddiesel41264 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-20-2017, 01:30 PM   #1147
lalo
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 130
Default

Hi guys,
i don't know if i should post in request section or here.
About drums/percussion notation three things would be great.

1. Select all the notes with the same pitch
2. Change noteheads of all selected notes
3. Map the display of all selected notes to another pitch (useful for sampled drums mapping nightmares :-) )

a.
__________________
alfonso "lalo" santimone
www.soundcloud.com/alfonsosantimone
www.elgallorojorecords.com
lalo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-20-2017, 01:50 PM   #1148
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 3,206
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lalo View Post
1. Select all the notes with the same pitch
In the piano roll view, right-click on the keyboard to select notes. In the notation view, use either of these actions:
* Edit: Select all notes at pitch cursor (the pitch cursor is the little arrow to the right of the staff, and you can drag it up and down)
* Select all notes with same pitch

(There is also a mouse modifier action "Select note and all later notes of the same pitch".)


Quote:
Originally Posted by lalo View Post
2. Change noteheads of all selected notes
Select notes -> Right click -> Note head -> Selected notes

Last edited by juliansader; 04-20-2017 at 01:55 PM.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-20-2017, 01:52 PM   #1149
lalo
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 130
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
In the piano roll view, right-click on the keyboard to select notes. In the notation view, use either of these actions:
* Edit: Select all notes at pitch cursor
* Select all notes with same pitch



Select notes -> Right click -> Note head -> Selected notes
cool! thanks.
so that means that 3. could be a request?
__________________
alfonso "lalo" santimone
www.soundcloud.com/alfonsosantimone
www.elgallorojorecords.com
lalo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-20-2017, 02:27 PM   #1150
juliansader
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 3,206
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by lalo View Post
cool! thanks.
so that means that 3. could be a request?
I am not quite sure that I understand point 3, but perhaps you can try the JSFX IX/MIDI_KeyMap to map pitches?

In the Notation editor and special MIDI handling thread, there is lots of discussion about drum notation. I don't think drum notation has been finalized yet, so they would welcome suggestions.

EDIT: After browsing through the afore-mentioned thread again, I realized that ijijn's Drummapper might be exactly what you are looking for.

Last edited by juliansader; 04-20-2017 at 05:19 PM.
juliansader is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 04-20-2017, 02:34 PM   #1151
lalo
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 130
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by juliansader View Post
I am not quite sure that I understand point 3, but perhaps you can try the JSFX IX/MIDI_KeyMap to map pitches?

In the Notation editor and special MIDI handling thread, there is lots of discussion about drum notation. I don't think drum notation has been finalized yet, so they would welcome suggestions.
Many thanks!
__________________
alfonso "lalo" santimone
www.soundcloud.com/alfonsosantimone
www.elgallorojorecords.com
lalo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2017, 12:02 PM   #1152
reddiesel41264
Human being with feelings
 
reddiesel41264's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: North East UK
Posts: 492
Default staff/stave spacing

Can we adjust the stave spacing in the notation editor? For a big score I'd like to be able to see all my tracks clearly when zoomed out, like I can in Musescore or Sibelius but in Reaper I'm finding the stave spacing is quite large and reduces the number of staves I can see at once.

I also noticed that when zoomed out the rendering quality seems to be lower and it's harder to read the notation and markings clearly.
__________________
http://librewave.com - Freedom respecting instruments and effects
http://xtant-audio.com/ - Purveyor of fine sample libraries (and Kontakt scripting tutorials)
reddiesel41264 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2017, 03:25 PM   #1153
hamish
Human being with feelings
 
hamish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: The Reflection Free Zone
Posts: 3,026
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by reddiesel41264 View Post
Can we adjust the stave spacing in the notation editor?
You can, from memory on windows it is <Ctrl>+ mouse scroll wheel
hamish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2017, 04:35 PM   #1154
reddiesel41264
Human being with feelings
 
reddiesel41264's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: North East UK
Posts: 492
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by hamish View Post
You can, from memory on windows it is <Ctrl>+ mouse scroll wheel
That just zooms in and out - do I have to place the mouse somewhere specific?
__________________
http://librewave.com - Freedom respecting instruments and effects
http://xtant-audio.com/ - Purveyor of fine sample libraries (and Kontakt scripting tutorials)
reddiesel41264 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-05-2017, 05:46 PM   #1155
hamish
Human being with feelings
 
hamish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: The Reflection Free Zone
Posts: 3,026
Default

Sorry I didn't read you clearly before.


Scroll wheel changes zoom.

<Ctrl>+ scroll wheel changes staff line spacing.

I don't think there is currently any user control over stave spacing
hamish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2017, 05:46 AM   #1156
reddiesel41264
Human being with feelings
 
reddiesel41264's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: North East UK
Posts: 492
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by hamish View Post
Sorry I didn't read you clearly before.


Scroll wheel changes zoom.

<Ctrl>+ scroll wheel changes staff line spacing.

I don't think there is currently any user control over stave spacing
You must have a different setup to me, ctrl+scroll zooms, and scrolling on its own doesn't do anything on my system. Do you know the name's of the actions you have those mouse modifiers triggering? Thanks.
__________________
http://librewave.com - Freedom respecting instruments and effects
http://xtant-audio.com/ - Purveyor of fine sample libraries (and Kontakt scripting tutorials)
reddiesel41264 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-06-2017, 09:39 AM   #1157
reddiesel41264
Human being with feelings
 
reddiesel41264's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: North East UK
Posts: 492
Default

The real problem I'm having is readability. Even fully zoomed out in Musescore I can still clearly read the notation but in Reaper zooming out to the max (which doesn't allow me to view the full score for a large score) makes it unreadable.

Here are examples from Musescore and Reaper, both showing 17 staves, you can see that Reaper is very unreadable compared to Musescore. Is there anything that can improve this currently? Maybe swapping out a font or something...

Musescore - http://i64.tinypic.com/2uzt1qv.png
Reaper - http://i63.tinypic.com/rms02d.png
__________________
http://librewave.com - Freedom respecting instruments and effects
http://xtant-audio.com/ - Purveyor of fine sample libraries (and Kontakt scripting tutorials)
reddiesel41264 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2017, 01:33 AM   #1158
hamish
Human being with feelings
 
hamish's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Location: The Reflection Free Zone
Posts: 3,026
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by reddiesel41264 View Post
Do you know the name's of the actions you have those mouse modifiers triggering? Thanks.
Sorry so late getting back, I've been away. As you know there is no 'Notation' context for mouse modifiers or actions, supposedly all actions are the same as Piano Roll.

In Piano roll context the actions are called 'horizontal zoom' and 'vertical zoom'.

In notation editor the 'vertical zoom' is effectively staff line spacing. (And 'horizontal zoom' effectively zooms both horizontally and vertically in notation, but only horizontally in piano roll)

Looking at your images of REAPER and MuseScore, the REAPER staves look like they are zoomed out too much vertically.

It would be nice to also have stave spacing control though.

Last edited by hamish; 05-07-2017 at 01:38 AM.
hamish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2017, 02:08 AM   #1159
Oberheim
Human being with feelings
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 43
Default

There are two zooms.
Ctrl + mouse wheel = zoom in / out || or zoom horizontal
Alt + mouse wheel = zoom in / out || or zoom vertical
horzintal or vertical zoom is when you start zoom vertical (alt + m.w.) i think.

And if you are working on larger pieces, make special tracks where you'll controll more instruments with one. For example:
Track Woodwinds
Channel 1 - Flute 1
Ch2 - Fl2
Ch3 - Ob1
... etc.

Last edited by Oberheim; 05-07-2017 at 02:15 AM.
Oberheim is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-07-2017, 04:29 AM   #1160
reddiesel41264
Human being with feelings
 
reddiesel41264's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Location: North East UK
Posts: 492
Default

Thanks guys
__________________
http://librewave.com - Freedom respecting instruments and effects
http://xtant-audio.com/ - Purveyor of fine sample libraries (and Kontakt scripting tutorials)
reddiesel41264 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 10:51 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.11
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions Inc.